Weekend's Football Matches

Saturday, 11 February 2023 - Sunday, 12 February 2023 Football Fixtures

  • West Ham United
    Chelsea
    11 Feb
    London Stadium, London
  • Southampton
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    11 Feb
    St. Mary's Stadium, Southampton
  • Leicester City
    Tottenham Hotspur
    11 Feb
    King Power Stadium, Leicester
  • Fulham
    Nottingham Forest
    11 Feb
    Craven Cottage, London
  • Crystal Palace
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    11 Feb
    Selhurst Park, London
  • Arsenal
    Brentford
    11 Feb
    Emirates Stadium, London
  • AFC Bournemouth
    Newcastle United
    11 Feb
    Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth
  • Leeds United
    Manchester United
    12 Feb
    Elland Road, Leeds
  • Manchester City
    Aston Villa
    12 Feb
    Etihad Stadium, Manchester
  • Almería
    Real Betis
    11 Feb
    Anexo Estadio de los Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
  • Sevilla
    Mallorca
    11 Feb
    Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
  • Valencia
    Athletic Club
    11 Feb
    Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia
  • Espanyol
    Real Sociedad
  • Getafe
    Rayo Vallecano
    12 Feb
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe
  • Celta de Vigo
    Atlético Madrid
    12 Feb
    Abanca-Balaídos (Vigo), Vigo
  • Real Valladolid
    Osasuna
    12 Feb
    Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla, Valladolid
  • Villarreal
    FC Barcelona
    12 Feb
    Estadio de la Cerámica, Villarreal
  • Empoli
    Spezia
    11 Feb
    Stadio Carlo Castellani, Empoli
  • Lecce
    Roma
    11 Feb
    Stadio Comunale Via del Mare, Lecce
  • Lazio
    Atalanta
    11 Feb
    Stadio Olimpico, Roma
  • Udinese
    Sassuolo
    12 Feb
    Dacia Arena, Udine
  • Bologna
    Monza
    12 Feb
    Stadio Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna
  • Juventus
    Fiorentina
    12 Feb
    Allianz Stadium, Torino
  • Napoli
    Cremonese
    12 Feb
    Stadio Diego Armando Maradona (Napoli), Napoli
  • Monaco
    Paris Saint Germain
    11 Feb
    Stade Louis II., Monaco
  • Clermont
    Olympique Marseille
    11 Feb
    Stade Gabriel Montpied, Clermont-Ferrand
  • Toulouse
    Rennes
    12 Feb
    Stadium de Toulouse (Toulouse), Toulouse
  • Reims
    Troyes
    12 Feb
    Stade Auguste-Delaune II, Reims
  • Montpellier
    Brest
    12 Feb
    Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier
  • Lille
    Strasbourg
    12 Feb
    Stade Pierre-Mauroy, Villeneuve d'Ascq
  • Angers SCO
    Auxerre
    12 Feb
    Stade Raymond Kopa, Angers
  • Nantes
    Lorient
    12 Feb
    Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau, Nantes
  • Olympique Lyonnais
    Lens
    12 Feb
    Parc Olympique Lyonnais, Décines-Charpieu
  • TSG Hoffenheim
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    11 Feb
    PreZero Arena, Sinsheim
  • FSV Mainz 05
    FC Augsburg
    11 Feb
    OPEL ARENA, Mainz
  • SC Freiburg
    VfB Stuttgart
    11 Feb
    Europa Park Stadium, Freiburg
  • FC Bayern München
    VfL Bochum 1848
    11 Feb
    Allianz Arena, Munich
  • Werder Bremen
    Borussia Dortmund
    11 Feb
    wohninvest WESERSTADION (Bremen), Bremen
  • RB Leipzig
    FC Union Berlin
    11 Feb
    Red Bull Arena, Leipzig
  • Hertha BSC
    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    12 Feb
    Olympiastadion Berlin, Berlin
  • FC Köln
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    12 Feb
    RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
  • Wigan Athletic
    Huddersfield Town
    11 Feb
    The DW Stadium, Wigan
  • Watford
    Blackburn Rovers
    11 Feb
    Vicarage Road, Watford
  • Sunderland
    Reading
    11 Feb
    Stadium of Light, Sunderland
  • Stoke City
    Hull City
    11 Feb
    Bet365 Stadium, Stoke
  • Sheffield United
    Swansea City
    11 Feb
    Bramall Lane, Sheffield
  • Queens Park Rangers
    Millwall
    11 Feb
    Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium, London
  • Coventry City
    Luton Town
    11 Feb
    The Coventry Building Society Arena, Coventry
  • Cardiff City
    Middlesbrough
    11 Feb
    Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
  • Burnley
    Preston North End
    11 Feb
    Turf Moor, Burnley
  • Bristol City
    Norwich City
    11 Feb
    Ashton Gate Stadium, Bristol
  • Blackpool
    Rotherham United
    11 Feb
    Bloomfield Road, Blackpool
  • Peterborough United
    Bolton Wanderers
    11 Feb
    Weston Homes Stadium, Peterborough
  • Morecambe
    Forest Green Rovers
    11 Feb
    Mazuma Stadium, Morecambe
  • Milton Keynes Dons
    Oxford United
    11 Feb
    Stadium mk, Milton Keynes
  • Lincoln City
    Bristol Rovers
    11 Feb
    LNER Stadium, Lincoln
  • Ipswich Town
    Sheffield Wednesday
    11 Feb
    Portman Road Stadium, Ipswich
  • Cheltenham Town
    Accrington Stanley
    11 Feb
    Jonny-Rocks Stadium, Cheltenham
  • Charlton Athletic
    Fleetwood Town
    11 Feb
    The Valley, London
  • Burton Albion
    Exeter City
    11 Feb
    Pirelli Stadium, Burton-upon-Trent
  • Barnsley
    Cambridge United
    11 Feb
    Oakwell Stadium, Barnsley
  • Wycombe Wanderers
    Derby County
    11 Feb
    Adams Park, High Wycombe
  • Shrewsbury Town
    Port Vale
    11 Feb
    Montgomery Waters Meadow, Shrewsbury
  • Plymouth Argyle
    Portsmouth
    11 Feb
    Home Park, Plymouth
  • Walsall
    Leyton Orient
    11 Feb
    Poundland Bescot Stadium, Walsall
  • Stevenage
    Bradford City
    11 Feb
    The Lamex Stadium, Stevenage
  • Grimsby Town
    Colchester United
    11 Feb
    Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
  • Barrow
    Newport County
    11 Feb
    The Dunes Hotel Stadium, Barrow-in-Furness
  • Tranmere Rovers
    Salford City
    11 Feb
    Prenton Park, Birkenhead
  • Rochdale
    Northampton Town
    11 Feb
    Crown Oil Arena, Rochdale
  • Mansfield Town
    Gillingham
    11 Feb
    One Call Stadium, Mansfield
  • Hartlepool United
    Sutton United
    11 Feb
    The Northern Gas and Power Stadium, Hartlepool
  • Harrogate Town
    Stockport County
    11 Feb
    CNG Stadium, Harrogate
  • AFC Wimbledon
    Carlisle United
    11 Feb
    Kingsmeadow, Kingston upon Thames
  • Crawley Town
    Crewe Alexandra
    11 Feb
    Broadfield Stadium, Crawley
  • Swindon Town
    Doncaster Rovers
    11 Feb
    The County Ground, Poole
  • Woking
    Boreham Wood
    11 Feb
    The Laithwaite Community Stadium, Woking
  • Maidenhead United
    Aldershot Town
    11 Feb
    York Road Stadium, Maidenhead
  • Gateshead
    0
    Yeovil Town
    0
  • Halifax Town
    0
    Bromley
    0
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
    Solihull Moors
    11 Feb
    Chigwell Construction Stadium, Dagenham
  • Chesterfield
    0
    Torquay United
    0
  • Wrexham
    Wealdstone
    11 Feb
    Racecourse Ground, Wrexham, Racecourse Ground
  • Chesterfield
    Notts County
    11 Feb
    Technique Stadium, Chesterfield
  • Manchester City W
    Arsenal W
    11 Feb
    Academy Stadium, Manchester
  • Tottenham W
    Manchester United W
    12 Feb
    Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London
  • Liverpool W
    Leicester W
    12 Feb
    Prenton Park, Birkenhead
  • Brighton W
    Aston Villa W
    12 Feb
    Broadfield Stadium, Crawley
  • NEC
    SC Cambuur
    11 Feb
    Goffertstadion, Nijmegen
  • PSV
    FC Groningen
    11 Feb
    Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
  • FC Emmen
    Fortuna Sittard
    11 Feb
    De Oude Meerdijk, Emmen
  • Sparta Rotterdam
    Go Ahead Eagles
    12 Feb
    Sparta-Stadion Het Kasteel, Rotterdam
  • Vitesse
    FC Utrecht
    12 Feb
    GelreDome, Arnhem
  • SC Heerenveen
    Feyenoord
    12 Feb
    Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
  • FC Twente
    FC Volendam
    12 Feb
    De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
  • Ajax
    RKC Waalwijk
    12 Feb
    Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam
  • Hannover 96
    Paderborn
    11 Feb
    HDI-Arena, Hannover
  • Holstein Kiel
    Magdeburg
    11 Feb
    Holstein-Stadion, Kiel
  • Nürnberg
    Jahn Regensburg
    11 Feb
    Max-Morlock-Stadion, Neurenberg
  • Heidenheim
    Hamburger SV
    11 Feb
    Voith-Arena, Heidenheim an der Brenz
  • Darmstadt 98
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    12 Feb
    Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf
    Sandhausen
    12 Feb
    Merkur Spiel-Arena, Düsseldorf
  • St. Pauli
    Kaiserslautern
    12 Feb
    Millerntor-Stadion, Hamburg
  • Wolfsberger AC
    WSG Tirol
    11 Feb
    Lavanttal Arena, Wolfsberg
  • Salzburg
    Austria Lustenau
    11 Feb
    Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim
  • Rheindorf Altach
    LASK Linz
    12 Feb
    CASHPOINT Arena, Altach
  • Ried
    Hartberg
    12 Feb
    josko ARENA, Ried Im Innkreis
  • Austria Wien
    Austria Klagenfurt
    12 Feb
    Generali Arena, Wien
  • Westerlo
    Gent
    11 Feb
    Het Kuipje, Westerlo
  • Sporting Charleroi
    RFC Seraing
    11 Feb
    Stade du Pays de Charleroi, Charleroi
  • Genk
    Antwerp
    12 Feb
    Luminus Arena, Genk
  • Anderlecht
    Sint-Truiden
    12 Feb
    Lotto Park, Brussels
  • Standard Liège
    Kortrijk
    12 Feb
    Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
  • Zulte-Waregem
    KV Oostende
    12 Feb
    Elindus Arena, Waregem
  • Waasland-Beveren
    Dender
    11 Feb
    Kunstrasenplatz Jean-Löring-Sportpark, Beveren
  • Standard Liège II
    Club Brugge II
    11 Feb
    Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Liege
  • Lommel United
    Lierse Kempenzonen
    11 Feb
    Soevereinstadion, Lommel
  • Deinze
    RSC Anderlecht II
    11 Feb
    Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion, Deinze
  • Excelsior Virton
    KRC Genk II
    12 Feb
    Stade Yvan Georges, Virton
  • Beerschot-Wilrijk
    RWDM
    12 Feb
    Olympisch Stadion, Antwerp
  • CSKA 1948 Sofia
    Hebar 1918
    11 Feb
    Stadion Vitosha, Bistrica
  • Spartak Varna
    Ludogorets
    11 Feb
    Stadion Spartak, Varna
  • Levski Sofia
    Cherno More
    11 Feb
    Stadion Ivailo, Veliko Târnovo
  • Septemvri Sofia
    Arda
    12 Feb
    Stadion Vasil Levski, Karlovo
  • Beroe
    CSKA Sofia
    12 Feb
    Stadion Beroe, Stara Zagora
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Botev Vratsa
    12 Feb
    Stadion Lokomotiv, Plovdiv
  • Varaždin
    Hajduk Split
    11 Feb
    Stadion Anđelko Herjavec, Varaždin
  • Osijek
    Slaven Koprivnica
    11 Feb
    Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
  • Šibenik
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    12 Feb
    Stadion Šubićevac, Šibenik
  • Rijeka
    Gorica
    12 Feb
    Stadion HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
  • Zlín
    Teplice
    11 Feb
    Stadion Letná, Zlín
  • Baník Ostrava
    Jablonec
    11 Feb
    Městský stadion - Vítkovice Aréna, Ostrava
  • Slovan Liberec
    Slovácko
    11 Feb
    Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
  • Slavia Praha
    Zbrojovka Brno
    11 Feb
    Sinobo stadium, Praha
  • Mladá Boleslav
    Pardubice
    12 Feb
    Lokotrans Aréna, Mladá Boleslav
  • Sigma Olomouc
    Hradec Králové
    12 Feb
    Andrův stadion, Olomouc
  • Viktoria Plzeň
    České Budějovice
    12 Feb
    Doosan Aréna, Plzeň
  • Bohemians 1905
    Sparta Praha
    12 Feb
    Stadion Dolícek, Praha
  • Hillerød
    Hobro
    11 Feb
    Helsingør Ny Stadion OPV (Helsingør), Helsingør
  • Saint-Étienne
    Dijon
    11 Feb
    Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint-etienne
  • Niort
    Bordeaux
    11 Feb
    Stade René Gaillard, Niort
  • Rodez
    Nîmes
    11 Feb
    Stade Paul Lignon, Rodez
  • Grenoble Foot 38
    Pau
    11 Feb
    Stade des Alpes, Grenoble
  • Laval
    Annecy
    11 Feb
    Stade Francis Le Basser, Laval
  • Guingamp
    Valenciennes
    11 Feb
    Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp
  • Bastia
    Quevilly Rouen
    11 Feb
    Stade Armand-Césari, Furiani
  • Sochaux
    Le Havre
    11 Feb
    Stade Auguste-Bonal, Montbéliard
  • Paris
    Amiens SC
    11 Feb
    Stade Charléty, Paris
  • PAS Giannina
    Ionikos
    11 Feb
    Stadio Zosimades, Ioannina
  • Volos NFC
    Atromitos
    12 Feb
    Panthessaliko Stadio, Volos
  • Aris
    Panathinaikos
    12 Feb
    Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis, Thessaloníki
  • Beitar Jerusalem
    Ashdod
    11 Feb
    Teddi Malcha Stadium, Jerusalem
  • Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Katamon
    11 Feb
    Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium, Beer Sheva
  • Bnei Sakhnin
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
    11 Feb
    Doha Stadium, Sakhnin
  • Sektzia Nes Tziona
    Hapoel Haifa
    11 Feb
    HaMoshava Stadium, Petach-Tikva
  • Maccabi Haifa
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    11 Feb
    Sammy Ofer Stadium, Haifa
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Hadera
    12 Feb
    Bloomfield Stadium, Petah Tikva
  • Venezia
    SPAL
    11 Feb
    Stadio Pierluigi Penzo, Venezia
  • Südtirol
    Como
    11 Feb
    Stadio Marco Druso, Bozen
  • Reggina
    Pisa
    11 Feb
    Stadio Oreste Granillo, Reggio di Calabria
  • Frosinone
    Cittadella
    11 Feb
    Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone
  • Cagliari
    Benevento
    11 Feb
    Sardegna Arena, Cagliari
  • Brescia
    Modena
    11 Feb
    Stadio Mario Rigamonti, Brescia
  • Ternana
    Parma
    11 Feb
    Stadio Libero Liberati, Terni
  • Ascoli
    Perugia
    11 Feb
    Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca, Ascoli Piceno
  • Bari 1908
    Cosenza
    12 Feb
    Stadio Comunale San Nicola, Bari
  • Śląsk Wrocław
    Korona Kielce
    11 Feb
    Tarczyński Arena, Wroclaw
  • Wisła Płock
    Lech Poznań
    11 Feb
    Stadion im. Kazimierza Górskiego, Płock
  • Jagiellonia Białystok
    Pogoń Szczecin
    11 Feb
    Stadion Miejski, Białystok
  • Zagłębie Lubin
    Piast Gliwice
    12 Feb
    Stadion Zagłębia Lubin, Lubin
  • Górnik Zabrze
    Radomiak Radom
    12 Feb
    Stadion im. Ernesta Pohla, Zabrze
  • Legia Warszawa
    Cracovia Kraków
    12 Feb
    Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Warszawa
  • Arouca
    Santa Clara
    11 Feb
    Estádio Municipal de Arouca, Arouca
  • Vitória SC
    Portimonense
    11 Feb
    Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
  • Rio Ave
    Estoril
  • Boavista
    Casa Pia
  • Famalicão
    Gil Vicente
    12 Feb
    Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho, Vila Nova de Famalicão
  • Sporting CP
    Porto
    12 Feb
    Estádio José Alvalade, Lisboa
  • Marítimo
    Sporting Braga
    12 Feb
    Estádio dos Barreiros, Ilha da Madeira
  • UTA Arad
    Botoşani
    11 Feb
    Stadionul Motorul, Arad
  • Universitatea Craiova
    CFR Cluj
    11 Feb
    Complexul Sportiv Raional, Orhei
  • Argeş
    SSC Farul
    12 Feb
    Stadionul Municipal Nicolae Dobrin, Piteşti
  • Voluntari
    FCSB
    12 Feb
    Stadionul Anghel Iordanescu, Voluntari
  • Real Zaragoza
    Deportivo Alavés
    11 Feb
    Estadio de la Romareda, Zaragoza
  • Levante
    FC Andorra
    11 Feb
    Estadio Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
  • Mirandés
    Villarreal II
    11 Feb
    Estadio Municipal de Anduva, Miranda de Ebro
  • Las Palmas
    Lugo
    11 Feb
    Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
  • Racing Santander
    Leganés
  • Albacete
    Málaga
    12 Feb
    Estadio Carlos Belmonte, Albacete
  • Real Oviedo
    Burgos
    12 Feb
    Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere, Oviedo
  • SD Eibar
    FC Cartagena
    12 Feb
    Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa, Eibar
  • Sporting Gijón
    Huesca
    12 Feb
    Estadio Municipal El Molinón, Gijón
  • UD Ibiza
    Ponferradina
    12 Feb
    Estadio Municipal de Can Misses, Estadio Municipal de Can Misses
  • Servette
    Grasshopper
    11 Feb
    Stade de Genève, Carouge
  • Basel
    Sion
    11 Feb
    St. Jakob-Park, Basel
  • Lugano
    Luzern
    12 Feb
    Stadio di Cornaredo, Lugano
  • Zürich
    Winterthur
    12 Feb
    Stadion Letzigrund, Zürich
  • Young Boys
    St. Gallen
    12 Feb
    Stadion Wankdorf (Bern), Bern
  • Fatih Karagümrük
    Sivasspor
    11 Feb
    Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı, İstanbul
  • Alanyaspor
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    11 Feb
    Bahçeşehir Okulları Arena, Alanya
  • Trabzonspor
    Ümraniyespor
    11 Feb
    Şenol Güneş Spor Kompleksi, Trabzon
  • Konyaspor
    Giresunspor
    12 Feb
    Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu, Konya
  • Adana Demirspor
    Hatayspor
    12 Feb
    5 Ocak Fatih Terim Stadyumu, Adana
  • Kayserispor
    Fenerbahçe
    12 Feb
    Kadir Has Şehir Stadı, Kayseri
  • Keçiörengücü
    Bandırmaspor
    11 Feb
    Aktepe Stadı, Ankara
  • Tuzlaspor
    Gençlerbirliği
    11 Feb
    15 Temmuz Stadı, İstanbul
  • Adanaspor
    Eyüpspor
    11 Feb
    5 Ocak Fatih Terim Stadyumu, Adana
  • Samsunspor
    Rizespor
    11 Feb
    Samsun 19 Mayıs Stadyumu, Samsun
  • Bodrumspor
    Altay
    12 Feb
    Bodrum İlçe Stadı, Bodrum
  • Yeni Malatyaspor
    Manisa BBSK
    12 Feb
    Yeni Hatay Stadyumu, Hatay
  • Denizlispor
    Sakaryaspor
    12 Feb
    Denizli Atatürk Stadyumu, Denizli
  • Defensa y Justicia
    Newell's Old Boys
    11 Feb
    Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Florencio Varela
  • San Lorenzo
    Godoy Cruz
    11 Feb
    Estadio Pedro Bidegaín, Buenos Aires
  • Platense
    Atlético Tucumán
    11 Feb
    Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López, Vicente López
  • Vélez Sarsfield
    Independiente
    11 Feb
    Estadio José Amalfitani, Buenos Aires
  • Talleres Córdoba
    Boca Juniors
    11 Feb
    Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes, Ciudad de Córdoba
  • Banfield
    Gimnasia La Plata
    12 Feb
    Estadio Florencio Solá, Buenos Aires
  • Rosario Central
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    12 Feb
    Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre, Rosario
  • River Plate
    Argentinos Juniors
    12 Feb
    Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Capital Federal
  • Instituto
    Huracán
    12 Feb
    Estadio Juan Domingo Perón, Ciudad de Córdoba
  • Racing Club
    Tigre
    12 Feb
    Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, Avellaneda
  • América
    Necaxa
    11 Feb
    Estadio Azteca, Mexico City
  • Tigres UANL
    Pumas UNAM
    11 Feb
    Estadio Universitario de Nuevo León, San Nicolás de los Garza
  • Juárez
    Santos Laguna
    11 Feb
    Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez, Ciudad Juárez
  • Pachuca
    Guadalajara
    11 Feb
    Estadio Hidalgo, Pachuca de Soto
  • Toluca
    Cruz Azul
    12 Feb
    Estadio Nemesio Díez, Toluca de Lerdo
  • Fénix
    Torque
    11 Feb
    Parque Capurro, Montevideo
  • River Plate
    Plaza Colonia
    11 Feb
    Parque Federico Omar Saroldi, Montevideo
  • Deportivo Maldonado
    Racing
    11 Feb
    Estadio Domingo Burgueño Miguel, Maldonado
  • Boston River
    Cerro
    12 Feb
    Estadio Municipal Parque Artigas, Las Piedras
  • Danubio
    Liverpool
    12 Feb
    Estadio Jardines del Hipódromo, Montevideo
  • La Luz
    Peñarol
    12 Feb
    Estadio Centenario, Montevideo
  • Pharco
    National Bank of Egypt
    11 Feb
    Haras El Hodoud Stadium, Alexandria
  • El Geish
    El Daklyeh
    11 Feb
    Gehaz El Reyada Stadium, Cairo
  • Ceramica Cleopatra
    Al Masry
    12 Feb
    New Suez Stadium, Suez
  • Paykan
    Esteghlal
    12 Feb
    Shahid Dastgerdi Stadium, Teheran
  • Mes Rafsanjan
    Foolad
    12 Feb
    Shohadaye Noushabad Stadium, Rafsanjan
  • Al Bataeh
    Bani Yas
    11 Feb
    Sharjah Stadium, Al Sharjah
  • Dibba Al Fujairah
    Al Wasl
    11 Feb
    Gibbo Stadium, Triangle
  • Al Ain
    Al Jazira
    11 Feb
    Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain
  • Goa
    Mumbai City
    11 Feb
    Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Margao
  • Bengaluru
    Kerala Blasters
    11 Feb
    Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bangalore
  • Chennaiyin
    East Bengal
    12 Feb
    Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
  • Binh Dinh
    Binh Duong
    12 Feb
    Sân vận động Qui Nhơn, Quy Nhon
  • FLC Thanh Hoa
    Da Nang
    12 Feb
    Sân vận động Thanh Trì, Ha Noi
  • Song Lam Nghe An
    Hai Phong
    12 Feb
    Sân vận động Vinh, Vinh
  • Group A
    Petro de Luanda
    JS Kabylie
    11 Feb
    Estádio 11 de Novembro, Luanda
  • Group B
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    Al Hilal Omdurman
    11 Feb
    Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Tshwane
  • Group D
    ES Tunis
    Al Merreikh
    11 Feb
  • Group C
    Horoya
    Simba
    11 Feb
  • Western United
    Adelaide United
    11 Feb
    AAMI Park, Melbourne
  • Western Sydney Wanderers
    Sydney
    11 Feb
    Commbank Stadium, Sydney
  • Perth Glory
    Melbourne City
    11 Feb
    Macedonia Park, Perth
  • Newcastle Jets
    Melbourne Victory
    11 Feb
    McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle
  • Macarthur
    Wellington Phoenix
    12 Feb
    Campbelltown Stadium (Sydney), Sydney
  • Western Sydney Wanderers W
    Wellington Phoenix W
    11 Feb
  • Perth Glory W
    Newcastle Jets W
    12 Feb
    Macedonia Park, Perth
  • Akhmat Grozny
    Volga Ulyanovsk
    11 Feb
  • Sigma Olomouc II
    Prostějov
    11 Feb
    Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2, Olomouc
  • Třinec
    Púchov
    11 Feb
    Umělá tráva FK Fotbal Třinec, Třinec
  • Písek
    Příbram
    11 Feb
  • Chrudim
    Slavia Praha II
    11 Feb
    Stadion Za Vodojemem, Chrudim
  • Vlašim
    Sokol Živanice
    11 Feb
    Stadion Kollárova ulice, Vlašim
  • Vysočina Jihlava
    Slovan Rosice
    11 Feb
  • Belshina
    Dinamo Minsk
    11 Feb
    Stadyen Dynama-Juni, Minsk
  • Karviná
    Hlučín
    11 Feb
  • Sparta Praha II
    Zagłębie Lubin II
    11 Feb
    TC Strahov, Praha
  • Dnepr Mogilev
    Gomelzheldortrans
    11 Feb
  • Fortuna 05
    First Vienna
    11 Feb
  • Deisenhofen
    Buchbach
    11 Feb
    Sportanlage Deisenhofen - Platz 1, Deisenhofen
  • Opava
    Jednota Banova
    11 Feb
    UT Kylešovice, Kylešovice
  • Bohemians
    Longford Town
    11 Feb
  • Landskrona
    HIK
    11 Feb
    Landskrona IP F-plan konstgräs (Landskrona), Landskrona
  • Silkeborg KFUM
    Thisted
    11 Feb
  • Middelfart
    Skive
    11 Feb
  • Ullensaker / Kisa
    Skeid
    11 Feb
    Jessheim Stadion, Jessheim
  • Brage
    Sandviken
    11 Feb
    Kvarnsvedens IP, Borlänge
  • Trelleborg
    Ariana
    11 Feb
    Vångavallen, Trelleborg
  • Wacker Burghausen
    Ampfing
    11 Feb
  • Sirius
    Djurgården
    11 Feb
    Studenternas IP, Uppsala
  • GAIS
    Utsikten
    11 Feb
    Valhalla IP, Gothenburg
  • Trollhättan
    Skövde AIK
    11 Feb
    Edsborgs IP, Trollhättan
  • Teutonia Hamburg
    Heider SV
    11 Feb
    Rudi-Barth-Sportanlage, Hamburg
  • Karviná
    FK Košice
    11 Feb
  • FA 2000
    AB
    11 Feb
    Frederiksberg IP, Frederiksberg
  • Augsburg II
    Eintracht Bamberg
    11 Feb
    Paul-Renz-Sportanlage, Augsburg
  • Horsens
    Kalmar
    11 Feb
    Vanløse IP, Vanløse
  • Illertissen
    Ravensburg
    11 Feb
    Vöhlin-Stadion, Illertissen
  • AFC Eskilstuna
    Brommapojkarna
    11 Feb
    Tunavallen, Eskilstuna
  • Göppinger SV
    0
    Ulm
    0
  • Kapfenberger SV
    Leoben
    11 Feb
    Kunstrasenplatz Battenberg, Eder
  • Jerv
    Arendal
    11 Feb
    J.J. Ugland Stadion - Levermyr, Grimstad
  • Schweinfurt
    Aalen
    11 Feb
    Willy-Sachs-Stadion, Schweinfurt
  • TSV Steinbach
    Viktoria Aschaffenburg
    11 Feb
    Rasenplatz RP Burghaun-Steinbach, Burghaun
  • Nykøbing
    Frem
    11 Feb
    Nykøbing Anlæg Nord, Nykøbing Falster
  • Prestice
    Táborsko
    11 Feb
  • FSV Frankfurt
    Hanau 93
    11 Feb
  • Neusiedl
    Floridsdorfer AC
    11 Feb
    Sportzentrum Neusiedl, Neusiedl am See
  • Wormatia Worms
    Pirmasens
    11 Feb
    EWR-Arena, Worms
  • Vilzing
    Bad Kotzting
    11 Feb
  • Stuttgart II
    Bahlinger SC
    11 Feb
    Robert-Schlienz-Stadion, Stuttgart
  • SV Horn II
    Lisen
    11 Feb
    Waldviertler Volksbank Arena, Horn
  • Austria Salzburg
    Vorwärts Steyr
    11 Feb
    MyPhone Austria Stadion, Salzburg
  • Sandnes Ulf
    Vard
    11 Feb
    Øster Hus Arena (Sandnes), Sandnes
  • SGV Freiberg
    Villingen
    11 Feb
    Wasen-Stadion, Freiberg
  • Illertissen
    0
    CfR Pforzheim
    0
  • Varberg BoIS
    Varbergs GIF
    11 Feb
    Österås IP konstgräs 1, Hässleholm
  • Liefering
    Hertha
    11 Feb
    Akademie Liefering - Platz 1, Salzburg
  • Wiener SC
    First Vienna
    11 Feb
    Sportclub-Platz, Wien
  • Türkgücü-Ataspor
    Dachau
    11 Feb
    Rasenplatz BSA Heinrich-Wieland-Straße, München
  • Garching
    Rain / Lech
    11 Feb
  • Nürnberg II
    Würzburger Kickers
    11 Feb
    Sportanlage Nürnberg Valznerweiher Kunstrasenplatz 8, Nürnberg
  • Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
    Fernwald
    11 Feb
    Rasenplatz Fulda-Gläserzell, Fulda
  • Waterford United
    St Patrick's
    11 Feb
    Waterford Regional Sports Centre, Waterford
  • Grazer AK
    Celik
    11 Feb
    Sportzentrum Graz-Weinzödl, Graz
  • Makhachkala
    Volga Ulyanovsk
    11 Feb
  • Sogndal
    Silkeborg
    11 Feb
  • Molde
    Dallas
    11 Feb
  • Raufoss
    Grorud
    11 Feb
    Raufoss Storhall, Raufoss
  • First Vienna
    0
    Wiener Neustadt
    0
  • IFK Göteborg
    Viborg
    11 Feb
    Pinatar Arena Football Center, San Pedro del Pinatar
  • Hammarby
    Stabæk
    11 Feb
    Tele2 Arena, Stockholm
  • FC Helsingør
    Helsingborg
    11 Feb
    Helsingør Stadion, Helsingør
  • Örgryte
    Öster
    11 Feb
    Valhalla IP, Gothenburg
  • GIF Sundsvall
    Östersunds FK
    11 Feb
    Nordichallen, Sundsvall
  • Aubstadt
    Ingolstadt II
    11 Feb
    Sportanlage Saas Platz 1, Bayreuth
  • Sturm Hauzenberg
    Hankofen-Hailing
    11 Feb
  • Rostov
    Krasnodar
    11 Feb
  • Ansbach
    ATSV Erlangen
    11 Feb
  • Toronto
    Los Angeles FC
    11 Feb
  • LA Galaxy II
    Orange County
    11 Feb
  • Sligo Rovers
    Finn Harps
    11 Feb
    The Showgrounds, Sligo
  • New York RB
    Minnesota United
    11 Feb
  • Chicago Fire
    Colorado Springs
    11 Feb
    Toyota Park, Bridgeview
  • Džiugas Telšiai
    Dainava
    11 Feb
    Telšių centrinis stadionas, Telšiai
  • Minai
    Nasaf
    11 Feb
  • Ufa
    Navbahor
    11 Feb
  • Alemannia Mariadorf
    Alemannia Aachen
    11 Feb
  • Montreal Impact
    Houston Dynamo
    11 Feb
  • Vasalund
    Västerås SK
    11 Feb
    Skytteholms IP, Solna
  • New Mexico United
    Detroit City
    11 Feb
  • Slavia
    Slutsk
    11 Feb
  • Orlando City
    Colorado Rapids
    11 Feb
  • Dinamo Moskva
    FK Olympic
    12 Feb
  • Admira Praha
    Dukla Praha
    12 Feb
  • Blau-Weiß Linz
    Stripfing
    12 Feb
  • Banga
    FS Jelgava
    12 Feb
  • Terengganu
    OB
    12 Feb
  • Vejle
    Aarhus Fremad
    12 Feb
  • Krasnodar II
    Rubin Kazan'
    12 Feb
  • Hoffenheim II
    Reutlingen
    12 Feb
    Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion, Sinsheim
  • Lokomotiv Moskva
    Ural
    12 Feb
  • Dinamo Moskva
    Khimki
    12 Feb
  • Shinnik
    FK Nizjni Novgorod
    12 Feb
  • Portland Timbers
    LA Galaxy
    12 Feb