Live Scores
Soccer Predictions
Predictions for Today
Predictions for Tomorrow
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Correct Score Predictions
BTTS Predictions
Double Chance Predictions
Corners Predictions
Matches
Today's Matches
Tomorrow's Matches
Weekend's Matches
Yesterday's Match Results
National Soccer Team
Transfers
Fantasy Football
FPL Goalkeepers
FPL Defenders
FPL Midfielders
FPL Forwards
FPL Most Bonus Points
FPL Clean Sheets
FPL Point per match
GW38 Tips
GW38 Goalkeepers
GW38 Defenders
GW38 Midfielders
GW38 Forwards
GW38 Captain
Competitions
News
Favorites
Europe
Europa League Results
Overview
Predictions
Schedule
News
Results
Stats
Transfers
Table
Trophies
Results of the latest matches
Round 19
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
Roma
2
9 May 2024
Full time
Atalanta
3
Olympique Marseille
0
9 May 2024
Full time
Round 18
Roma
0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
2 May 2024
Full time
Olympique Marseille
1
Atalanta
1
2 May 2024
Full time
Round 17
Olympique Marseille
1
Benfica
0
(4-2)
Pen
West Ham United
1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
18 Apr 2024
Full time
Atalanta
0
Liverpool
1
18 Apr 2024
Full time
Roma
2
Milan
1
18 Apr 2024
Full time
Round 16
Benfica
2
Olympique Marseille
1
11 Apr 2024
Full time
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
West Ham United
0
11 Apr 2024
Full time
Liverpool
0
Atalanta
3
11 Apr 2024
Full time
Milan
0
Roma
1
11 Apr 2024
Full time
Round 15
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3
Qarabağ
2
14 Mar 2024
Full time
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
Roma
0
14 Mar 2024
Full time
Liverpool
6
Sparta Praha
1
14 Mar 2024
Full time
Atalanta
2
Sporting CP
1
14 Mar 2024
Full time
Slavia Praha
1
Milan
3
14 Mar 2024
Full time
West Ham United
5
SC Freiburg
0
14 Mar 2024
Full time
Rangers
0
Benfica
1
14 Mar 2024
Full time
Villarreal
3
Olympique Marseille
1
14 Mar 2024
Full time
Round 14
Milan
4
Slavia Praha
2
7 Mar 2024
Full time
SC Freiburg
1
West Ham United
0
7 Mar 2024
Full time
Benfica
2
Rangers
2
7 Mar 2024
Full time
Olympique Marseille
4
Villarreal
0
7 Mar 2024
Full time
Qarabağ
2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
7 Mar 2024
Full time
Roma
4
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
7 Mar 2024
Full time
Sparta Praha
1
Liverpool
5
7 Mar 2024
Full time
Sporting CP
1
Atalanta
1
6 Mar 2024
Full time
Round 13
Roma
1
Feyenoord
1
(4-2)
Pen
Olympique Marseille
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
22 Feb 2024
Full time
Sparta Praha
4
Galatasaray
1
22 Feb 2024
Full time
Sporting CP
1
Young Boys
1
22 Feb 2024
Full time
Qarabağ
2
Sporting Braga
3
22 Feb 2024
Toulouse
0
Benfica
0
22 Feb 2024
Full time
SC Freiburg
3
Lens
2
22 Feb 2024
Rennes
3
Milan
2
22 Feb 2024
Full time
Round 12
Sporting Braga
2
Qarabağ
4
15 Feb 2024
Full time
Benfica
2
Toulouse
1
15 Feb 2024
Full time
Lens
0
SC Freiburg
0
15 Feb 2024
Full time
Milan
3
Rennes
0
15 Feb 2024
Full time
Feyenoord
1
Roma
1
15 Feb 2024
Full time
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Olympique Marseille
2
15 Feb 2024
Full time
Galatasaray
3
Sparta Praha
2
15 Feb 2024
Full time
Young Boys
1
Sporting CP
3
15 Feb 2024
Full time
Round 6
Group D
Raków Częstochowa
0
Atalanta
4
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group D
Sporting CP
3
Sturm Graz
0
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group C
Aris Limassol
1
Sparta Praha
3
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group B
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
Olympique Marseille
0
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group A
Olympiakos Piraeus
5
Bačka Topola
2
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group A
West Ham United
2
SC Freiburg
0
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group C
Real Betis
2
Rangers
3
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group B
Ajax
3
AEK Athens
1
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group H
Qarabağ
2
Häcken
1
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group H
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5
Molde
1
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group G
Slavia Praha
4
Servette
0
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group E
LASK Linz
1
Toulouse
2
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group G
Roma
3
Sheriff
0
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group F
Panathinaikos
1
Maccabi Haifa
2
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group F
Rennes
2
Villarreal
3
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Group E
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
Liverpool
1
14 Dec 2023
Full time
Round 3
Group F
Villarreal
0
Maccabi Haifa
0
6 Dec 2023
Full time
Round 5
Group H
Häcken
0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group H
Molde
2
Qarabağ
2
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group G
Sheriff
2
Slavia Praha
3
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group E
Liverpool
4
LASK Linz
0
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group B
Olympique Marseille
4
Ajax
3
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group G
Servette
1
Roma
1
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group F
Villarreal
3
Panathinaikos
2
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group E
Toulouse
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group C
Rangers
1
Aris Limassol
1
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group D
Sturm Graz
0
Raków Częstochowa
1
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group D
Atalanta
1
Sporting CP
1
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group C
Sparta Praha
1
Real Betis
0
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group A
Bačka Topola
0
West Ham United
1
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group A
SC Freiburg
5
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group F
Maccabi Haifa
0
Rennes
3
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Group B
AEK Athens
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
30 Nov 2023
Full time
Round 4
Group D
Sporting CP
2
Raków Częstochowa
1
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group C
Rangers
2
Sparta Praha
1
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group B
AEK Athens
0
Olympique Marseille
2
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group A
West Ham United
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group A
SC Freiburg
5
Bačka Topola
0
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group H
Häcken
1
Molde
3
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group D
Atalanta
1
Sturm Graz
0
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group C
Real Betis
4
Aris Limassol
1
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group H
Qarabağ
0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group G
Slavia Praha
2
Roma
0
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group E
LASK Linz
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group G
Servette
2
Sheriff
1
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group F
Maccabi Haifa
1
Villarreal
2
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group F
Rennes
3
Panathinaikos
1
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group E
Toulouse
3
Liverpool
2
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Group B
Ajax
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
9 Nov 2023
Full time
Round 3
Group H
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5
Qarabağ
1
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group G
Roma
2
Slavia Praha
0
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group E
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
LASK Linz
1
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group G
Sheriff
1
Servette
1
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group F
Panathinaikos
1
Rennes
2
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group E
Liverpool
5
Toulouse
1
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group B
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
Ajax
0
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group D
Raków Częstochowa
1
Sporting CP
1
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group C
Sparta Praha
0
Rangers
0
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group B
Olympique Marseille
3
AEK Athens
1
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group A
Bačka Topola
1
SC Freiburg
3
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group A
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
West Ham United
1
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group H
Molde
5
Häcken
1
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group D
Sturm Graz
2
Atalanta
2
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Group C
Aris Limassol
0
Real Betis
1
26 Oct 2023
Full time
Round 2
Group H
Molde
1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group H
Häcken
0
Qarabağ
1
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group G
Slavia Praha
6
Sheriff
0
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group E
Toulouse
1
LASK Linz
0
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group G
Roma
4
Servette
0
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group F
Maccabi Haifa
0
Panathinaikos
0
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group F
Villarreal
1
Rennes
0
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group E
Liverpool
2
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group D
Raków Częstochowa
0
Sturm Graz
1
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group D
Sporting CP
1
Atalanta
2
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group C
Real Betis
2
Sparta Praha
1
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group B
Olympique Marseille
2
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group A
Bačka Topola
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group A
SC Freiburg
1
West Ham United
2
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group C
Aris Limassol
2
Rangers
1
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Group B
AEK Athens
1
Ajax
1
5 Oct 2023
Full time
Round 1
Group D
Sturm Graz
1
Sporting CP
2
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group D
Atalanta
2
Raków Częstochowa
0
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group C
Sparta Praha
3
Aris Limassol
2
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group B
Ajax
3
Olympique Marseille
3
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group A
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
SC Freiburg
3
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group A
West Ham United
3
Bačka Topola
1
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group C
Rangers
1
Real Betis
0
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group B
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
AEK Athens
3
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group E
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
Toulouse
1
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group H
Qarabağ
1
Molde
0
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group H
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4
Häcken
0
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group G
Servette
0
Slavia Praha
2
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group E
LASK Linz
1
Liverpool
3
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group G
Sheriff
1
Roma
2
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group F
Rennes
3
Maccabi Haifa
0
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Group F
Panathinaikos
2
Villarreal
0
21 Sep 2023
Full time
Round 4
Zrinjski
1
LASK Linz
1
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Aberdeen
1
Häcken
3
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Lugano
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Ajax
0
Ludogorets
1
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Čukarički
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Sheriff
2
KÍ
1
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Zorya
2
Slavia Praha
1
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Aris Limassol
6
Slovan Bratislava
2
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Sparta Praha
4
Dinamo Zagreb
1
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Qarabağ
1
Olimpija
1
31 Aug 2023
Full time
Round 3
LASK Linz
2
Zrinjski
1
24 Aug 2023
Full time
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
Čukarički
1
24 Aug 2023
Full time
KÍ
1
Sheriff
1
24 Aug 2023
Full time
Slovan Bratislava
2
Aris Limassol
1
24 Aug 2023
Full time
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
Lugano
0
24 Aug 2023
Full time
Olimpija
0
Qarabağ
2
24 Aug 2023
Full time
Ludogorets
1
Ajax
4
24 Aug 2023
Full time
Dinamo Zagreb
3
Sparta Praha
1
24 Aug 2023
Full time
Häcken
2
Aberdeen
2
24 Aug 2023
Full time
Slavia Praha
2
Zorya
0
24 Aug 2023
Full time
Round 2
Dnipro-1
1
Slavia Praha
1
17 Aug 2023
Full time
Genk
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
17 Aug 2023
Full time
BATE
2
Sheriff
2
17 Aug 2023
Full time
Ludogorets
5
Astana
1
17 Aug 2023
Full time
Breidablik
1
Zrinjski
0
17 Aug 2023
Full time
Häcken
5
Žalgiris
0
17 Aug 2023
Full time
HJK
1
Qarabağ
2
17 Aug 2023
Full time
Round 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
Genk
0
10 Aug 2023
Full time
Zrinjski
6
Breidablik
2
10 Aug 2023
Full time
Slavia Praha
3
Dnipro-1
0
10 Aug 2023
Full time
Sheriff
5
BATE
1
10 Aug 2023
Full time
Qarabağ
2
HJK
1
10 Aug 2023
Full time
Žalgiris
1
Häcken
3
10 Aug 2023
Full time
Astana
2
Ludogorets
1
8 Aug 2023
Full time
x
x