Ivan Ostojić
Vladimir Khubulov
Roman Ezhov
Benjamín Garré
Roberto Fernández
Artur Galoyan
Glenn Bijl
Nikolay Rasskazov
Aleksandr Zhirov
Nikola Radmanovac
Roberto Fernández
Ángelo Henríquez
João Lameira
Tamerlan Musaev
João Lameira
Ángelo Henríquez
Egor Karpitsky
Vladimir Khubulov
Maksim Vityugov
Dmytro Ivanisenia
Maksim Kuzmin
Kirill Malyarov
Aslan Dudiev
Ivan Bober
Sergey Babkin
Glenn Bijl
Krylya Sovetov | Vladimir Khubulov (10')Glenn Bijl (89') |
---|---|
Baltika | Maksim Kuzmin (73')Roberto Fernández (56')Ángelo Henríquez (67') |
Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Tackles | Acc. passes | Duals Won | Minutes played | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksandr Soldatenkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Mateo Barać | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Yuriy Gorshkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Roman Evgenyev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Nikita Saltykov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | A | |
Ivan Ostojić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Aleksandr Osipov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Maksim Kuzmin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Tigran Avanesian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Vladislav Lazarev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Sergey Babkin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 87 | M | |
Aslan Dudiev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 77 | D | |
Dmitriy Ivanisenya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 72 | M | |
Vladimir Khubulov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 69 | A | |
João Pedro Santos Lameira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 63 | M | |
Gedeon Guzina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 58 | A | |
Nikolay Rasskazov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 46 | D | |
Benjamín Antonio Garré | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 46 | A | |
Nikola Radmanovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 46 | D | |
Artur Galoyan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 46 | M | |
Roman Ezhov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 44 | A | |
Glenn Bijl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 44 | D | |
Aleksandr Zhirov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 44 | D | |
Roberto Carlos Fernández Toro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 44 | D | |
Ángelo José Henríquez Iturra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 32 | A | |
Tamerlan Musaev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 27 | A | |
Egor Karpitskiy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 21 | A | |
Maksim Vityugov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 18 | M | |
Kirill Malyarov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 13 | D | |
Ivan Bober | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 3 |
Player | Team | Shots on target | Shots off target | Shots blocked | Dribble attempts (succ.) | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksandr Soldatenkov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Mateo Barać | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Yuriy Gorshkov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Roman Evgenyev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Nikita Saltykov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Ivan Ostojić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Aleksandr Osipov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Maksim Kuzmin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Tigran Avanesian | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Vladislav Lazarev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Sergey Babkin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Aslan Dudiev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Dmitriy Ivanisenya | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Vladimir Khubulov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
João Pedro Santos Lameira | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Gedeon Guzina | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Nikolay Rasskazov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Benjamín Antonio Garré | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Nikola Radmanovac | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Artur Galoyan | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Roman Ezhov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Glenn Bijl | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Aleksandr Zhirov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Roberto Carlos Fernández Toro | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Ángelo José Henríquez Iturra | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Tamerlan Musaev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Egor Karpitskiy | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Maksim Vityugov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Kirill Malyarov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Ivan Bober | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 |
Player | Team | Saves | punches | Inside box saves |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Lomaev | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Evgeny Latyshonok | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group A | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 11 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Orenburg | 11 | 6 | -3 |
3 | Sochi | 8 | 6 | -1 |
4 | Fakel | 6 | 6 | -3 |
Group B | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Ural | 8 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Rostov | 8 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 4 | 6 | -6 |
Group C | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Zenit | 14 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Baltika | 12 | 6 | 5 |
3 | Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 6 | -3 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 | 6 | -7 |
Group D | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 6 | 4 |
2 | Krasnodar | 11 | 6 | 4 |
3 | Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 6 | 1 |
4 | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 2 | 6 | -9 |