Moses David Cobnan
Anton Shvets
Artem Timofeev
Vladislav Kamilov
Anton Shvets
G. Agalarov
Vladimir Iljin
Nikita Krivtsov
A. Chernikov
Mihajlo Banjac
Jhon Córdoba
Moses David Cobnan
Kady Borges
Eduard Spertsyan
V. Karapuzov
Ivan Oleynikov
I. Chernyak
Bernard Berisha
João Batxi
O. Olusegun
Marat Bystrov
Evgeniy Kharin
Cristian Ramírez
Sergey Petrov
A. Chernikov
Nikita Krivtsov
Krasnodar | N. Krivtsov (90')N. Krivtsov (60')Moses David Cobnan (27') |
---|
Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Tackles | Acc. passes | Duals Won | Minutes played | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zoran Nižić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Miloš Šatara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Darko Todorović | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Zaim Divanović | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Júnior Osmar Ignacio Alonso Mujica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Vyacheslav Litvinov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Ilzat Akhmetov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Nikita Krivtsov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Sergey Volkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Evgeny Kharin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 83 | M | |
Sergey Petrov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 83 | D | |
Olakunle Junior Olusegun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 79 | A | |
Bernard Berisha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 69 | A | |
Ivan Oleynikov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 69 | A | |
Mihajlo Banjac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 65 | M | |
Eduard Spertsyan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 65 | M | |
Moses David Cobnan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 65 | A | |
Anton Shvets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 46 | M | |
Vladimir Ilyin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 46 | A | |
Gamid Agalarov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 44 | A | |
Vladislav Kamilov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 44 | M | |
Artem Timofeev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 39 | M | |
Jhon Andrés Córdoba Copete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 25 | A | |
Kady Iuri Borges Malinowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 25 | M | |
Aleksandr Chernikov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 25 | M | |
Ilya Cherniak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 21 | A | |
Vladislav Karapuzov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 21 | A | |
João Pedro Fortes Bachiessa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 11 | M | |
Marat Bystrov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 7 | D | |
Cristian Leonel Ramírez Zambrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 7 | D |
Player | Team | Shots on target | Shots off target | Shots blocked | Dribble attempts (succ.) | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zoran Nižić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Miloš Šatara | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Darko Todorović | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Zaim Divanović | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Júnior Osmar Ignacio Alonso Mujica | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Vyacheslav Litvinov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Ilzat Akhmetov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Nikita Krivtsov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Sergey Volkov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Evgeny Kharin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Sergey Petrov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Olakunle Junior Olusegun | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Bernard Berisha | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Ivan Oleynikov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Mihajlo Banjac | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Eduard Spertsyan | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Moses David Cobnan | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Anton Shvets | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Vladimir Ilyin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Gamid Agalarov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Vladislav Kamilov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Artem Timofeev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Jhon Andrés Córdoba Copete | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Kady Iuri Borges Malinowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Aleksandr Chernikov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Ilya Cherniak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Vladislav Karapuzov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
João Pedro Fortes Bachiessa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Marat Bystrov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Cristian Leonel Ramírez Zambrano | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D |
Player | Team | Saves | punches | Inside box saves |
---|---|---|---|---|
Georgi Sheliya | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matvey Safonov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group A | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 11 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Orenburg | 11 | 6 | -3 |
3 | Sochi | 8 | 6 | -1 |
4 | Fakel | 6 | 6 | -3 |
Group B | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Ural | 8 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Rostov | 8 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 4 | 6 | -6 |
Group C | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Zenit | 14 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Baltika | 12 | 6 | 5 |
3 | Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 6 | -3 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 | 6 | -7 |
Group D | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 6 | 4 |
2 | Krasnodar | 11 | 6 | 4 |
3 | Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 6 | 1 |
4 | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 2 | 6 | -9 |