Egor Filipenko
Ivan Komarov
Viktor Melekhin
Timur Ayupov
Guilherme Schettine
Fanil Sungatulin
Daniil Glebov
Khoren Bayramyan
Maksim Osipenko
Denis Terentjev
Mohammad Mohebi
Ivan Komarov
Vladislav Malkevich
Alexander Yushin
Ibrahima Cisse
Timur Ayupov
Nikolay Komlichenko
Andrey Egorychev
Aleksey Kashtanov
Ilya Ishkov
Ítalo
Kiki Afonso
Mingiyan Beveev
Guilherme Schettine
Egor Filipenko
Daniil Utkin
Aleksey Ionov
Roman Tugarev
Kirill Shchetinin
Roman Akbashev
Nikita Medvedev
Rostov | Viktor Melekhin (45')Nikolay Komlichenko (67') |
---|---|
Ural | Guilherme Schettine (50') |
Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Tackles | Acc. passes | Duals Won | Minutes played | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evgeny Chernov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Andrey Langovich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Viktor Melekhin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Roman Akbashev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Daniil Utkin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Nikolay Komlichenko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | A | |
Artem Mamin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Vladis-Emmerson Illoy-Ayyet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Andrey Egorychev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Fanil Sungatulin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Roman Tugarev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 87 | A | |
Egor Filipenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 84 | D | |
Guilherme Schettine Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 82 | A | |
Christian Neiva Afonso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 74 | D | |
Ilya Ishkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 74 | M | |
Timur Ayupov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 64 | M | |
Aleksandr Yushin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 64 | A | |
Denis Terentyev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 61 | D | |
Khoren Bayramyan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 61 | M | |
Ivan Komarov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 61 | M | |
Mohammad Mohebi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 29 | A | |
Danil Glebov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 29 | M | |
Maksim Osipenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 29 | D | |
Vladislav Malkevich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 26 | D | |
Ibrahima Cissé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 26 | M | |
Ítalo Fernando Assis Gonçalves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 16 | D | |
Aleksey Kashtanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 16 | A | |
Mingiyan Beveev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 8 | D | |
Aleksey Ionov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 3 | A |
Player | Team | Shots on target | Shots off target | Shots blocked | Dribble attempts (succ.) | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evgeny Chernov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Andrey Langovich | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Viktor Melekhin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Roman Akbashev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Daniil Utkin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Nikolay Komlichenko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Artem Mamin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Vladis-Emmerson Illoy-Ayyet | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Andrey Egorychev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Fanil Sungatulin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Roman Tugarev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Egor Filipenko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Guilherme Schettine Guimarães | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Christian Neiva Afonso | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Ilya Ishkov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Timur Ayupov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Aleksandr Yushin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Denis Terentyev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Khoren Bayramyan | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Ivan Komarov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Mohammad Mohebi | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Danil Glebov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Maksim Osipenko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Vladislav Malkevich | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Ibrahima Cissé | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Ítalo Fernando Assis Gonçalves | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Aleksey Kashtanov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Mingiyan Beveev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Aleksey Ionov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A |
Player | Team | Saves | punches | Inside box saves |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita Medvedev | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aleksey Mamin | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group A | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 11 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Orenburg | 11 | 6 | -3 |
3 | Sochi | 8 | 6 | -1 |
4 | Fakel | 6 | 6 | -3 |
Group B | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Ural | 8 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Rostov | 8 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 4 | 6 | -6 |
Group C | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Zenit | 14 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Baltika | 12 | 6 | 5 |
3 | Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 6 | -3 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 | 6 | -7 |
Group D | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 6 | 4 |
2 | Krasnodar | 11 | 6 | 4 |
3 | Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 6 | 1 |
4 | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 2 | 6 | -9 |