Igor Leshchuk
Egor Golenkov
D. Makarov
D. Fomin
A. Mironov
Maksim Osipenko
Nikolay Poyarkov
Nikolay Komlichenko
Egor Golenkov
Roman Tugarev
Stepan Melnikov
E. Dasa
D. Poloz (Penalty)
D. Skopintsev
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
Daniil Lesovoy
Fedor Smolov
Konstantin Tyukavin
Evgeniy Chernov
Andrey Langovich
Nikolay Komlichenko
K. Shchetinin
A. Mironov
D. Laxalt
D. Skopintsev
V. Grulev
D. Makarov
V. Grulev
F. Smolov
F. Smolov
D. Fomin
Dinamo Moskva | Denis Makarov (44')Vyacheslav Grulev (79')Fedor Smolov (87') |
---|---|
Rostov | Dmitri Poloz (55') |
Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Tackles | Acc. passes | Duals Won | Minutes played | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eli Dasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Roberto Fernández Urbieta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Saba Sazonov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Aleksandr Kutitskiy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Daniil Fomin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Arsen Zakharyan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Aleksandr Silyanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Viktor Melekhin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | D | |
Daniil Utkin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Danil Glebov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | M | |
Dmitriy Poloz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 90 | A | |
Dmitri Skopintsev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 76 | D | |
Denis Makarov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 76 | M | |
Alexey Mironov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 76 | M | |
Andrey Langovich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 70 | M | |
Daniil Lesovoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 68 | M | |
Konstantin Tyukavin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 68 | A | |
Nikolay Poyarkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 46 | D | |
Stepan Melnikov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 46 | M | |
Egor Golenkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 46 | A | |
Roman Tugarev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 44 | M | |
Nikolay Komlichenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 44 | A | |
Maksim Osipenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 44 | D | |
Fyodor Smolov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 22 | A | |
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 22 | M | |
Evgeny Chernov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 20 | D | |
Vyacheslav Grulev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 14 | M | |
Diego Sebastián Laxalt Suárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 14 | M | |
Kirill Shchetinin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/0 | 14 | M |
Player | Team | Shots on target | Shots off target | Shots blocked | Dribble attempts (succ.) | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eli Dasa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Roberto Fernández Urbieta | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Saba Sazonov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Aleksandr Kutitskiy | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Daniil Fomin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Arsen Zakharyan | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Aleksandr Silyanov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Viktor Melekhin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Daniil Utkin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Danil Glebov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Dmitriy Poloz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Dmitri Skopintsev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Denis Makarov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Alexey Mironov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Andrey Langovich | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Daniil Lesovoy | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Konstantin Tyukavin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Nikolay Poyarkov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Stepan Melnikov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Egor Golenkov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Roman Tugarev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Nikolay Komlichenko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Maksim Osipenko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Fyodor Smolov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | A | |
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Evgeny Chernov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | |
Vyacheslav Grulev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Diego Sebastián Laxalt Suárez | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M | |
Kirill Shchetinin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | M |
Player | Team | Saves | punches | Inside box saves |
---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Leshchuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sergey Pesyakov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group A | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moskva | 11 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Orenburg | 11 | 6 | -3 |
3 | Sochi | 8 | 6 | -1 |
4 | Fakel | 6 | 6 | -3 |
Group B | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Ural | 8 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Rostov | 8 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 4 | 6 | -6 |
Group C | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Zenit | 14 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Baltika | 12 | 6 | 5 |
3 | Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 6 | -3 |
4 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 | 6 | -7 |
Group D | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 6 | 4 |
2 | Krasnodar | 11 | 6 | 4 |
3 | Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 6 | 1 |
4 | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 2 | 6 | -9 |