Live Scores
Football Predictions
Predictions for Today
Predictions for Tomorrow
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Correct Score Predictions
BTTS Predictions
Double Chance Predictions
Corners Predictions
Matches
Today's Matches
Tomorrow's Matches
Weekend's Matches
Yesterday's Match Results
National Football Team
Transfers
Fantasy Football
FPL Goalkeepers
FPL Defenders
FPL Midfielders
FPL Forwards
FPL Most Bonus Points
FPL Clean Sheets
FPL Point per match
GW37 Tips
GW37 Goalkeepers
GW37 Defenders
GW37 Midfielders
GW37 Forwards
GW37 Captain
Leagues
News
Favorites
Europe
Europa Conference League Results
Overview
Predictions
Fixtures
News
Results
Stats
Transfers
Table
Trophies
Results of the latest matches
Round 23
Roma
1
Feyenoord
0
25 May 2022
Full time
Round 22
Olympique Marseille
0
Feyenoord
0
5 May 2022
Full time
Roma
1
Leicester City
0
5 May 2022
Full time
Round 21
Leicester City
1
Roma
1
28 Apr 2022
Full time
Feyenoord
3
Olympique Marseille
2
28 Apr 2022
Full time
Round 20
PAOK
0
Olympique Marseille
1
14 Apr 2022
Full time
Slavia Praha
1
Feyenoord
3
14 Apr 2022
Full time
Roma
4
Bodø / Glimt
0
14 Apr 2022
Full time
PSV
1
Leicester City
2
14 Apr 2022
Full time
Round 19
Leicester City
0
PSV
0
7 Apr 2022
Full time
Olympique Marseille
2
PAOK
1
7 Apr 2022
Full time
Bodø / Glimt
2
Roma
1
7 Apr 2022
Full time
Feyenoord
3
Slavia Praha
3
7 Apr 2022
Full time
Round 18
Roma
1
Vitesse
1
17 Mar 2022
Full time
Gent
1
PAOK
2
17 Mar 2022
Full time
Feyenoord
3
Partizan
1
17 Mar 2022
Full time
LASK Linz
4
Slavia Praha
3
17 Mar 2022
Full time
AZ
2
Bodø / Glimt
2
17 Mar 2022
Full time
FC Copenhagen
0
PSV
4
17 Mar 2022
Full time
Basel
1
Olympique Marseille
2
17 Mar 2022
Full time
Rennes
2
Leicester City
1
17 Mar 2022
Full time
Round 17
Leicester City
2
Rennes
0
10 Mar 2022
Full time
Bodø / Glimt
2
AZ
1
10 Mar 2022
Full time
PSV
4
FC Copenhagen
4
10 Mar 2022
Full time
Olympique Marseille
2
Basel
1
10 Mar 2022
Full time
Slavia Praha
4
LASK Linz
1
10 Mar 2022
Full time
Vitesse
0
Roma
1
10 Mar 2022
Full time
Partizan
2
Feyenoord
5
10 Mar 2022
Full time
PAOK
1
Gent
0
10 Mar 2022
Full time
Round 16
PAOK
2
Midtjylland
1
24 Feb 2022
Full time
Slavia Praha
3
Fenerbahçe
2
24 Feb 2022
Full time
Vitesse
2
Rapid Vienna
0
24 Feb 2022
Full time
Partizan
2
Sparta Praha
1
24 Feb 2022
Full time
Bodø / Glimt
2
Celtic
0
24 Feb 2022
Full time
Randers
1
Leicester City
3
24 Feb 2022
Full time
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
PSV
1
24 Feb 2022
Full time
Qarabağ
0
Olympique Marseille
3
24 Feb 2022
Full time
Round 15
Sparta Praha
0
Partizan
1
17 Feb 2022
Full time
Celtic
1
Bodø / Glimt
3
17 Feb 2022
Full time
Leicester City
4
Randers
1
17 Feb 2022
Full time
Olympique Marseille
3
Qarabağ
1
17 Feb 2022
Full time
Midtjylland
1
PAOK
0
17 Feb 2022
Full time
Fenerbahçe
2
Slavia Praha
3
17 Feb 2022
Full time
PSV
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
17 Feb 2022
Full time
Rapid Vienna
2
Vitesse
1
17 Feb 2022
Full time
Round 6
Group H
Omonia Nicosia
0
Kairat
0
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group H
Basel
3
Qarabağ
0
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group G
Vitesse
3
Mura
1
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group G
Tottenham Hotspur
0
Rennes
3
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group F
FC Copenhagen
2
Slovan Bratislava
0
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group F
PAOK
2
Lincoln Red Imps
0
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group E
FC Union Berlin
1
Slavia Praha
1
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group E
Feyenoord
2
Maccabi Haifa
1
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group D
CFR Cluj
2
Jablonec
0
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group D
AZ
1
Randers
0
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group C
CSKA Sofia
2
Roma
3
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group C
Zorya
1
Bodø / Glimt
1
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group B
Partizan
1
Anorthosis
1
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group B
Gent
1
Flora
0
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group A
LASK Linz
3
HJK
0
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Group A
Alashkert
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
9 Dec 2021
Full time
Round 5
Group D
Randers
2
CFR Cluj
1
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group D
Jablonec
1
AZ
1
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group C
Bodø / Glimt
2
CSKA Sofia
0
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group C
Roma
4
Zorya
0
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group B
Anorthosis
1
Gent
0
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group A
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
LASK Linz
1
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group A
HJK
1
Alashkert
0
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group H
Qarabağ
2
Omonia Nicosia
2
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group G
Mura
2
Tottenham Hotspur
1
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group G
Rennes
3
Vitesse
3
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group F
Lincoln Red Imps
0
FC Copenhagen
4
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group F
Slovan Bratislava
0
PAOK
0
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group F
Maccabi Haifa
0
FC Union Berlin
1
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group E
Slavia Praha
2
Feyenoord
2
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group F
Flora
1
Partizan
0
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Group H
Kairat
2
Basel
3
25 Nov 2021
Full time
Round 4
Group G
Tottenham Hotspur
3
Vitesse
2
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group G
Rennes
1
Mura
0
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group F
PAOK
1
FC Copenhagen
2
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group E
FC Union Berlin
1
Feyenoord
2
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group E
Slavia Praha
1
Maccabi Haifa
0
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group C
Roma
2
Bodø / Glimt
2
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group H
Omonia Nicosia
1
Basel
1
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group F
Lincoln Red Imps
1
Slovan Bratislava
4
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group D
Randers
2
Jablonec
2
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group D
AZ
2
CFR Cluj
0
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group C
Zorya
2
CSKA Sofia
0
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group B
Gent
1
Partizan
1
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group A
LASK Linz
2
Alashkert
0
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group A
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
HJK
0
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group B
Flora
2
Anorthosis
2
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Group H
Kairat
1
Qarabağ
2
4 Nov 2021
Full time
Round 3
Group H
Basel
3
Omonia Nicosia
1
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group F
Slovan Bratislava
2
Lincoln Red Imps
0
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group D
CFR Cluj
0
AZ
1
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group D
Jablonec
2
Randers
2
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group C
CSKA Sofia
0
Zorya
1
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group B
Partizan
0
Gent
1
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group H
Qarabağ
2
Kairat
1
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group G
Vitesse
1
Tottenham Hotspur
0
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group G
Mura
1
Rennes
2
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group F
FC Copenhagen
1
PAOK
2
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group E
Maccabi Haifa
1
Slavia Praha
0
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group E
Feyenoord
3
FC Union Berlin
1
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group A
Alashkert
0
LASK Linz
3
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group C
Bodø / Glimt
6
Roma
1
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group B
Anorthosis
2
Flora
2
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Group A
HJK
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5
21 Oct 2021
Full time
Round 2
Group H
Omonia Nicosia
1
Qarabağ
4
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group H
Basel
4
Kairat
2
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group G
Vitesse
1
Rennes
2
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group G
Tottenham Hotspur
5
Mura
1
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group F
FC Copenhagen
3
Lincoln Red Imps
1
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group F
PAOK
1
Slovan Bratislava
1
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group E
FC Union Berlin
3
Maccabi Haifa
0
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group E
Feyenoord
2
Slavia Praha
1
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group D
CFR Cluj
1
Randers
1
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group D
AZ
1
Jablonec
0
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group C
CSKA Sofia
0
Bodø / Glimt
0
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group C
Zorya
0
Roma
3
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group B
Partizan
2
Flora
0
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group B
Gent
2
Anorthosis
0
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group A
LASK Linz
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Group A
Alashkert
2
HJK
4
30 Sep 2021
Full time
Round 1
Group D
Randers
2
AZ
2
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group D
Jablonec
1
CFR Cluj
0
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group C
Bodø / Glimt
3
Zorya
1
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group C
Roma
5
CSKA Sofia
1
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group B
Anorthosis
0
Partizan
2
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group B
Flora
0
Gent
1
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group A
HJK
0
LASK Linz
2
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group H
Qarabağ
0
Basel
0
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group G
Mura
0
Vitesse
2
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group G
Rennes
2
Tottenham Hotspur
2
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group F
Lincoln Red Imps
0
PAOK
2
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group F
Slovan Bratislava
1
FC Copenhagen
3
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group E
Slavia Praha
3
FC Union Berlin
1
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group H
Kairat
0
Omonia Nicosia
0
16 Sep 2021
Full time
Group A
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
Alashkert
1
14 Sep 2021
Full time
Group E
Maccabi Haifa
0
Feyenoord
0
14 Sep 2021
Full time
Round 8
Partizan
2
Santa Clara
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Tottenham Hotspur
3
Paços de Ferreira
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Aberdeen
1
Qarabağ
3
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Shamrock Rovers
0
Flora
1
26 Aug 2021
Full time
FC Union Berlin
0
KuPS
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Gent
3
Raków Częstochowa
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Rijeka
0
PAOK
2
26 Aug 2021
Full time
St. Johnstone
0
LASK Linz
2
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
Shakhter Karagandy
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Rosenborg
1
Rennes
3
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Anorthosis
3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Roma
3
Trabzonspor
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
FC Copenhagen
5
Sivasspor
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Elfsborg
3
Feyenoord
1
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Vitesse
2
Anderlecht
1
26 Aug 2021
Full time
CSKA Sofia
3
Viktoria Plzeň
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Hammarby
3
Basel
1
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Maccabi Haifa
4
Neftçi
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Žilina
0
Jablonec
3
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Lincoln Red Imps
3
Riga
1
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Bodø / Glimt
1
Žalgiris
0
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Kairat
3
Fola Esch
1
26 Aug 2021
Full time
Round 7
Santa Clara
2
Partizan
1
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Paços de Ferreira
1
Tottenham Hotspur
0
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Rennes
2
Rosenborg
0
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Jablonec
5
Žilina
1
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Sivasspor
1
FC Copenhagen
2
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Feyenoord
5
Elfsborg
0
19 Aug 2021
Full time
PAOK
1
Rijeka
1
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Anderlecht
3
Vitesse
3
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Trabzonspor
1
Roma
2
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Basel
3
Hammarby
1
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Fola Esch
1
Kairat
4
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
Anorthosis
0
19 Aug 2021
Full time
LASK Linz
1
St. Johnstone
1
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Viktoria Plzeň
2
CSKA Sofia
0
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Riga
1
Lincoln Red Imps
1
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Neftçi
3
Maccabi Haifa
3
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Žalgiris
2
Bodø / Glimt
2
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Raków Częstochowa
1
Gent
0
19 Aug 2021
Full time
KuPS
0
FC Union Berlin
4
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Qarabağ
1
Aberdeen
0
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Flora
4
Shamrock Rovers
2
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Shakhter Karagandy
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
19 Aug 2021
Full time
Round 6
Osijek
1
CSKA Sofia
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Partizan
2
Sochi
2
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Dundalk
1
Vitesse
2
12 Aug 2021
Full time
LASK Linz
6
Vojvodina
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
HB
1
Maccabi Haifa
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Aberdeen
2
Breidablik
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Larne
1
Paços de Ferreira
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Teuta Durrës
0
Shamrock Rovers
2
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Velez
1
Elfsborg
4
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Hibernians
1
Riga
4
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Anderlecht
2
Laçi
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Feyenoord
3
Luzern
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Rijeka
4
Hibernian
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Olimpija
0
Santa Clara
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
FC Copenhagen
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Sivasspor
1
Dinamo Batumi
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
Spartak Trnava
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Fola Esch
2
Linfield
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Basel
4
Újpest
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
PAOK
2
Bohemians
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Viktoria Plzeň
3
The New Saints
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4
Śląsk Wrocław
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Rīgas FS
0
Gent
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Žilina
5
Tobol
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Hammarby
5
Čukarički
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Molde
1
Trabzonspor
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Rubin Kazan
0
Raków Częstochowa
1
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Qarabağ
1
AEL
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Bodø / Glimt
2
Prishtina
0
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Astana
3
KuPS
4
12 Aug 2021
Full time
Domžale
1
Rosenborg
2
10 Aug 2021
Full time
Shakhter Karagandy
0
Kolos Kovalivka
0
10 Aug 2021
Full time
Round 5
Santa Clara
2
Olimpija
0
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Shamrock Rovers
1
Teuta Durrës
0
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Čukarički
3
Hammarby
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Breidablik
2
Aberdeen
3
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Újpest
1
Basel
2
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Raków Częstochowa
0
Rubin Kazan
0
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Hibernian
1
Rijeka
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
The New Saints
4
Viktoria Plzeň
2
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Gent
2
Rīgas FS
2
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Luzern
0
Feyenoord
3
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Spartak Trnava
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Kolos Kovalivka
0
Shakhter Karagandy
0
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Prishtina
2
Bodø / Glimt
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Śląsk Wrocław
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Paços de Ferreira
4
Larne
0
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Trabzonspor
3
Molde
3
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Rosenborg
6
Domžale
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Laçi
0
Anderlecht
3
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Vojvodina
0
LASK Linz
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Maccabi Haifa
7
HB
2
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Dinamo Batumi
1
Sivasspor
2
5 Aug 2021
Full time
CSKA Sofia
4
Osijek
2
5 Aug 2021
Full time
AEL
1
Qarabağ
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Vitesse
2
Dundalk
2
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Riga
0
Hibernians
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Elfsborg
1
Velez
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
KuPS
1
Astana
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Tobol
0
Žilina
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
FC Copenhagen
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Sochi
1
Partizan
1
5 Aug 2021
Full time
Linfield
1
Fola Esch
2
3 Aug 2021
Full time
Bohemians
2
PAOK
1
3 Aug 2021
Full time
Round 4
Santa Clara
2
Shkupi
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Osijek
1
Pogoń Szczecin
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
AEL
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Dunajská Streda
0
Partizan
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Maribor
0
Hammarby
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Bohemians
3
F91 Dudelange
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Aris
2
Astana
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Servette
2
Molde
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Universitatea Craiova
0
Laçi
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Connah's Quay
4
Prishtina
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Puskás
0
Rīgas FS
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Vojvodina
1
Panevėžys
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Skendija 79
0
Riga
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Borac Banja Luka
0
Linfield
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Śląsk Wrocław
3
Ararat
3
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Rijeka
1
Gzira United
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Partizani Tirana
0
Basel
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Feyenoord
3
Drita
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
AEK Athens
1
Velez
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Fola Esch
1
Shakhtyor
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
Sutjeska
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Breidablik
2
Austria Wien
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
The New Saints
5
Kauno Žalgiris
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Raków Częstochowa
0
Sūduva
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Rosenborg
4
FH
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Ashdod
0
Qarabağ
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Torpedo BelAZ
0
FC Copenhagen
5
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4
Arda
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Slovácko
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Vålerenga
2
Gent
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Maccabi Haifa
5
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Sivasspor
1
Petrocub
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
BATE
1
Dinamo Batumi
4
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Milsami
0
Elfsborg
5
29 Jul 2021
Full time
AGF
1
Larne
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Žilina
2
Apollon
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Häcken
2
Aberdeen
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
FC Santa Coloma
1
Hibernian
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Levadia
1
Dundalk
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Sepsi
1
Spartak Trnava
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Dinamo Brest
1
Viktoria Plzeň
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Vaduz
1
Újpest
3
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Sumqayıt
0
Čukarički
2
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Keşlə FK
2
Sochi
4
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Bodø / Glimt
3
Valur
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Vorskla
2
KuPS
3
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Honka
0
Domžale
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Birkirkara
1
Olimpija
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Tobol
4
Hajduk Split
1
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Liepāja
0
CSKA Sofia
0
29 Jul 2021
Full time
Shakhter Karagandy
2
FCSB
1
(5-3)
Pen
Hibernians
4
Folgore
2
27 Jul 2021
Full time
Budućnost
0
HB
2
27 Jul 2021
Full time
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
Teuta Durrës
3
27 Jul 2021
Full time
Round 3
Shakhtyor
1
Fola Esch
2
22 Jul 2021
Full time
FH
0
Rosenborg
2
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Drita
0
Feyenoord
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Pogoń Szczecin
0
Osijek
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Újpest
2
Vaduz
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Partizan
1
Dunajská Streda
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Hajduk Split
2
Tobol
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Valur
0
Bodø / Glimt
3
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Dundalk
2
Levadia
2
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Aberdeen
5
Häcken
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Linfield
4
Borac Banja Luka
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Hibernian
3
FC Santa Coloma
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
FCSB
1
Shakhter Karagandy
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Gent
4
Vålerenga
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Sutjeska
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Larne
2
AGF
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Velez
2
AEK Athens
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Basel
3
Partizani Tirana
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Arda
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
22 Jul 2021
Full time
HB
4
Budućnost
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Shkupi
0
Santa Clara
3
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Gzira United
0
Rijeka
2
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Apollon
1
Žilina
3
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Viktoria Plzeň
2
Dinamo Brest
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
København
4
Torpedo BelAZ
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
Slovácko
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Teuta Durrës
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Riga
2
Skendija 79
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Petrocub
0
Sivasspor
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Sūduva
0
Raków Częstochowa
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Dinamo Batumi
0
BATE
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
CSKA Sofia
0
Liepāja
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
AEL
1
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Laçi
1
Universitatea Craiova
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Spartak Trnava
0
Sepsi
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Hammarby
3
Maribor
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Elfsborg
4
Milsami
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
Maccabi Haifa
2
22 Jul 2021
Full time
F91 Dudelange
0
Bohemians
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Qarabağ
0
Ashdod
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Molde
3
Servette
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Sochi
3
Keşlə FK
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
KuPS
2
Vorskla
2
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Olimpija
1
Birkirkara
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Rīgas FS
3
Puskás
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Austria Wien
1
Breidablik
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Panevėžys
0
Vojvodina
1
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Astana
2
Aris
0
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Ararat
2
Śląsk Wrocław
4
22 Jul 2021
Full time
Čukarički
0
Sumqayıt
0
21 Jul 2021
Full time
Folgore
1
Hibernians
3
20 Jul 2021
Full time
Prishtina
4
Connah's Quay
1
20 Jul 2021
Full time
Kauno Žalgiris
0
The New Saints
5
20 Jul 2021
Full time
Domžale
1
Honka
1
20 Jul 2021
Full time
Round 2
KÍ
2
Rīgas FS
4
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Sarajevo
0
Milsami
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Breidablik
2
Racing
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Śląsk Wrocław
2
Paide
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Coleraine
1
Velez
2
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
Siroki Brijeg
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Spartak Trnava
2
Mosta
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
La Fiorita
1
Birkirkara
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Dečić
0
Drita
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Bohemians
3
Stjarnan
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Larne
1
Bala Town
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
KF Llapi
1
Shkupi
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Laçi
3
Mladost Ljeskopolje
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Puskás
2
Inter Turku
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Gzira United
1
Sant Julià
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Swift Hesperange
1
Domžale
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
The New Saints
2
Glentoran
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Petrocub
1
Sileks
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
NSÍ
1
Honka
3
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Dila
2
Žilina
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Sligo Rovers
1
FH
2
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
Partizani Tirana
3
15 Jul 2021
Full time
FC Santa Coloma
4
Mons Calpe
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
St Josephs FC
1
Levadia
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Dinamo Batumi
3
Tre Penne
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
KuPS
5
Noah
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Valmiera
0
Sūduva
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Kauno Žalgiris
2
Europa FC
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Gagra
1
Sutjeska
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Urartu
0
Maribor
1
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Struga
1
Liepāja
4
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Ararat
2
MOL Fehérvár
0
15 Jul 2021
Full time
Newtown
0
Dundalk
1
13 Jul 2021
Full time
Round 1
Stjarnan
1
Bohemians
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Siroki Brijeg
3
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Tre Penne
0
Dinamo Batumi
4
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Maribor
1
Urartu
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Sutjeska
1
Gagra
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Velez
2
Coleraine
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Birkirkara
1
La Fiorita
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Drita
2
Dečić
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Shkupi
2
KF Llapi
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
FH
1
Sligo Rovers
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
MOL Vidi
1
Ararat
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Paide
1
Śląsk Wrocław
2
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Partizani Tirana
5
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Domžale
1
Swift Hesperange
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Bala Town
0
Larne
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Europa FC
0
Kauno Žalgiris
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Glentoran
1
The New Saints
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Milsami
0
Sarajevo
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Racing
2
Breidablik
3
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Žilina
5
Dila
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Dundalk
4
Newtown
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Levadia
3
St Josephs FC
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Rīgas FS
2
KÍ
3
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Sant Julià
0
Gzira United
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Sūduva
2
Valmiera
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Honka
0
NSÍ
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Inter Turku
1
Puskás
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Noah
1
KuPS
0
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Sileks
1
Petrocub
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Liepāja
1
Struga
1
8 Jul 2021
Full time
Mladost Ljeskopolje
1
Laçi
0
6 Jul 2021
Full time
Mons Calpe
1
FC Santa Coloma
1
6 Jul 2021
Full time
Mosta
3
Spartak Trnava
2
6 Jul 2021
Full time
x
x