F. Ulvestad
A. Thaqi
A. Potoku
E. Krasniqi
Robin Yalcin
Charis Charisis
Clinton N'Jie
Max Gradel
M. Paluli
H. Arslan
L. Emerllahu
M. Korenica
C. N'Jie
E. Yesilyurt
Q. Zyba
U. Çiftçi
D. Saba
A. Berisha
A. Rrahmani
K. Angielski
F. Ulvestad
A. Kapra
Q. Zyba
Dejan Zarubica
Ermal Krasniqi
Mustapha Yatabaré
Erdogan Yesilyurt
V. Tusha
M. Korenica
Egzon Sinani
Ermal Krasniqi
Sivasspor | Erdoğan Yeşilyurt (76')Fredrik Ulvestad (1')Mustapha Yatabare (90') |
---|---|
KF Ballkani | Arber Potoku (31')Armend Thaçi (20')Meriton Korenica (66')Ermal Krasniqi (90') |
Player | Team | Goals | Assists | Tackles | Acc. passes | Duals Won | Minutes played | Position | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16/24 (66%) | 6/8 | 90 | D | ||
Dimitris Goutas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22/32 (68%) | 8/11 | 90 | D | ||
Uğur Çiftçi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39/50 (78%) | 2/5 | 90 | D | ||
Caner Osmanpaşa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/26 (57%) | 8/10 | 90 | D |
Player | Team | Shots on target | Shots off target | Shots blocked | Dribble attempts (succ.) | Position | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt | 1/1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | D | ||
Dimitris Goutas | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | D | ||
Uğur Çiftçi | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D | ||
Caner Osmanpaşa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | D |
Player | Team | Saves | punches | Inside box saves | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Şaşal Vural | 5 | 1 | 4 |
Group A | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK Linz | 16 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | 6 | 10 |
3 | HJK | 6 | 6 | -10 |
4 | Alashkert | 1 | 6 | -11 |
Group B | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Gent | 13 | 6 | 4 |
2 | Partizan | 8 | 6 | 2 |
3 | Anorthosis | 6 | 6 | -3 |
4 | Flora | 5 | 6 | -3 |
Group C | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Roma | 13 | 6 | 7 |
2 | Bodø / Glimt | 12 | 6 | 9 |
3 | Zorya | 7 | 6 | -6 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 1 | 6 | -10 |
Group D | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | AZ | 14 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Randers | 7 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Jablonec | 6 | 6 | -2 |
4 | CFR Cluj | 4 | 6 | -3 |
Group E | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Feyenoord | 14 | 6 | 5 |
2 | Slavia Praha | 8 | 6 | 1 |
3 | FC Union Berlin | 7 | 6 | -1 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 6 | -5 |
Group F | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | FC Copenhagen | 15 | 6 | 10 |
2 | PAOK | 11 | 6 | 4 |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 8 | 6 | 1 |
4 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 | 6 | -15 |
Group G | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Rennes | 14 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Vitesse | 10 | 6 | 3 |
3 | Tottenham Hotspur | 7 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Mura | 3 | 6 | -9 |
Group H | ||||
# | Team | PTS | MP | GD |
1 | Basel | 14 | 6 | 8 |
2 | Qarabağ | 11 | 6 | 2 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 6 | -5 |
4 | Kairat | 2 | 6 | -5 |