logo: AZ
1-1
Full time
logo: Brann

Europa Conference League Standings

Group A
# Team PTS MP W D L +/- GD Last 5
1 LASK LinzLASK Linz 16 6 5 1 0 12-1 11
Draw
win
win
win
win
2 Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv 11 6 3 2 1 14-4 10
Draw
win
win
lost
Draw
3 HJKHJK 6 6 2 0 4 5-15 -10
win
lost
lost
win
lost
4 AlashkertAlashkert 1 6 0 1 5 4-15 -11
lost
lost
lost
lost
Draw
Group B
# Team PTS MP W D L +/- GD Last 5
1 GentGent 13 6 4 1 1 6-2 4
win
win
Draw
lost
win
2 PartizanPartizan 8 6 2 2 2 6-4 2
win
lost
Draw
lost
Draw
3 AnorthosisAnorthosis 6 6 1 3 2 6-9 -3
lost
Draw
Draw
win
Draw
4 FloraFlora 5 6 1 2 3 5-8 -3
lost
Draw
Draw
win
lost
Group C
# Team PTS MP W D L +/- GD Last 5
1 RomaRoma 13 6 4 1 1 18-11 7
win
lost
Draw
win
win
2 Bodø / GlimtBodø / Glimt 12 6 3 3 0 14-5 9
Draw
win
Draw
win
Draw
3 ZoryaZorya 7 6 2 1 3 5-11 -6
lost
win
win
lost
Draw
4 CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia 1 6 0 1 5 3-13 -10
Draw
lost
lost
lost
lost
Group D
# Team PTS MP W D L +/- GD Last 5
1 AZAZ 14 6 4 2 0 8-3 5
win
win
win
Draw
win
2 RandersRanders 7 6 1 4 1 9-9 0
Draw
Draw
Draw
win
lost
3 JablonecJablonec 6 6 1 3 2 6-8 -2
lost
Draw
Draw
Draw
lost
4 CFR ClujCFR Cluj 4 6 1 1 4 4-7 -3
Draw
lost
lost
lost
win
Group E
# Team PTS MP W D L +/- GD Last 5
1 FeyenoordFeyenoord 14 6 4 2 0 11-6 5
win
win
win
Draw
win
2 Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha 8 6 2 2 2 8-7 1
lost
lost
win
Draw
Draw
3 FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin 7 6 2 1 3 8-9 -1
win
lost
lost
win
Draw
4 Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa 4 6 1 1 4 2-7 -5
lost
win
lost
lost
lost
Group F
# Team PTS MP W D L +/- GD Last 5
1 FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen 15 6 5 0 1 15-5 10
win
lost
win
win
win
2 PAOKPAOK 11 6 3 2 1 8-4 4
Draw
win
lost
Draw
win
3 Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava 8 6 2 2 2 8-7 1
Draw
win
win
Draw
lost
4 Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps 0 6 0 0 6 2-17 -15
lost
lost
lost
lost
lost
Group G
# Team PTS MP W D L +/- GD Last 5
1 RennesRennes 14 6 4 2 0 13-7 6
win
win
win
Draw
win
2 VitesseVitesse 10 6 3 1 2 12-9 3
lost
win
lost
Draw
win
3 Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur 7 6 2 1 3 11-11 0
win
lost
win
lost
lost
4 MuraMura 3 6 1 0 5 5-14 -9
lost
lost
lost
win
lost
Group H
# Team PTS MP W D L +/- GD Last 5
1 BaselBasel 14 6 4 2 0 14-6 8
win
win
Draw
win
win
2 QarabağQarabağ 11 6 3 2 1 10-8 2
win
win
win
Draw
lost
3 Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia 4 6 0 4 2 5-10 -5
lost
lost
Draw
Draw
Draw
4 KairatKairat 2 6 0 2 4 6-11 -5
lost
lost
lost
lost
Draw
8th Finals
Play-Off