Year |
|
|
2021 |
Kawasaki FrontaleWinner
|
Yokohama F. MarinosRunner-up
|
2020 |
Kawasaki FrontaleWinner
|
Gamba OsakaRunner-up
|
2019 |
Yokohama F. MarinosWinner
|
TokyoRunner-up
|
2018 |
Kawasaki FrontaleWinner
|
Sanfrecce HiroshimaRunner-up
|
2017 |
Kawasaki FrontaleWinner
|
Kashima AntlersRunner-up
|
2016 |
Kashima AntlersWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
2015 |
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWinner
|
Gamba OsakaRunner-up
|
2014 |
Gamba OsakaWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
2013 |
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWinner
|
Yokohama F. MarinosRunner-up
|
2012 |
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWinner
|
Vegalta SendaiRunner-up
|
2011 |
Kashiwa ReysolWinner
|
Nagoya GrampusRunner-up
|
2010 |
Nagoya GrampusWinner
|
Gamba OsakaRunner-up
|
2009 |
Kashima AntlersWinner
|
Kawasaki FrontaleRunner-up
|
2008 |
Kashima AntlersWinner
|
Kawasaki FrontaleRunner-up
|
2007 |
Kashima AntlersWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
2006 |
Urawa RedsWinner
|
Kawasaki FrontaleRunner-up
|
2005 |
Gamba OsakaWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
2004 |
Yokohama F. MarinosWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
2003 |
Yokohama F. MarinosWinner
|
Júbilo IwataRunner-up
|
2002 |
Júbilo IwataWinner
|
Yokohama F. MarinosRunner-up
|
2001 |
Kashima AntlersWinner
|
Júbilo IwataRunner-up
|
2000 |
Kashima AntlersWinner
|
Yokohama F. MarinosRunner-up
|
1999 |
Júbilo IwataWinner
|
Shimizu S-PulseRunner-up
|
1998 |
Kashima AntlersWinner
|
Júbilo IwataRunner-up
|
1997 |
Júbilo IwataWinner
|
Kashima AntlersRunner-up
|
1996 |
Kashima AntlersWinner
|
Nagoya GrampusRunner-up
|
1994 |
Kashima AntlersWinner
|
Sanfrecce HiroshimaRunner-up
|
1988 |
Júbilo IwataWinner
|
1982 |
Urawa RedsWinner
|
Cerezo OsakaRunner-up
|
1981 |
Shonan BellmareWinner
|
Shonan BellmareRunner-up
|
1980 |
Cerezo OsakaWinner
|
1979 |
Shonan BellmareWinner
|
1978 |
Urawa RedsWinner
|
Cerezo OsakaRunner-up
|
1977 |
Shonan BellmareWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
1976 |
Urawa RedsWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
1975 |
Cerezo OsakaWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
1974 |
Cerezo OsakaWinner
|
1973 |
Urawa RedsWinner
|
Kashiwa ReysolRunner-up
|
1972 |
Kashiwa ReysolWinner
|
Cerezo OsakaRunner-up
|
1971 |
Cerezo OsakaWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
1970 |
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWinner
|
Urawa RedsRunner-up
|
1969 |
Urawa RedsWinner
|
Sanfrecce HiroshimaRunner-up
|
1968 |
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWinner
|
Cerezo OsakaRunner-up
|
1967 |
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWinner
|
1966 |
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWinner
|
1965 |
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWinner
|