Live Scores
Football Predictions
Predictions for Today
Predictions for Tomorrow
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Correct Score Predictions
BTTS Predictions
Double Chance Predictions
Corners Predictions
Matches
Today's Matches
Tomorrow's Matches
Weekend's Matches
Yesterday's Match Results
National Football Team
Transfers
Fantasy Football
FPL Goalkeepers
FPL Defenders
FPL Midfielders
FPL Forwards
FPL Most Bonus Points
FPL Clean Sheets
FPL Point per match
GW34 Tips
GW34 Goalkeepers
GW34 Defenders
GW34 Midfielders
GW34 Forwards
GW34 Captain
Leagues
News
Favorites
Netherlands
KNVB Beker Results
Overview
Predictions
Fixtures
News
Results
Stats
Transfers
Table
Trophies
Results of the latest matches
Round 9
Feyenoord
2
FC Groningen
1
29 Feb 2024
Full time
SC Cambuur
1
NEC
2
27 Feb 2024
Round 8
FC Groningen
0
Fortuna Sittard
0
(4-3)
Pen
Feyenoord
2
AZ
0
7 Feb 2024
Full time
SC Cambuur
3
Vitesse
1
7 Feb 2024
Full time
NEC
3
ADO Den Haag
0
6 Feb 2024
Full time
Round 7
USV Hercules
3
SC Cambuur
4
25 Jan 2024
Feyenoord
1
PSV
0
24 Jan 2024
Full time
Round 6
Vitesse
1
AFC
0
18 Jan 2024
Full time
PSV
3
FC Twente
1
17 Jan 2024
Full time
Almere City
1
Fortuna Sittard
2
17 Jan 2024
Full time
NEC
2
Go Ahead Eagles
1
17 Jan 2024
Full time
AZ
3
Quick Boys
3
(4-2)
Pen
Excelsior
0
FC Groningen
2
16 Jan 2024
Full time
Excelsior Maassluis
1
ADO Den Haag
2
16 Jan 2024
Full time
Round 5
Vitesse
1
SC Heerenveen
0
21 Dec 2023
Full time
Katwijk
1
Almere City
2
21 Dec 2023
Full time
Go Ahead Eagles
7
De Treffers
1
21 Dec 2023
Full time
USV Hercules
3
Ajax
2
21 Dec 2023
Full time
Feyenoord
2
FC Utrecht
1
20 Dec 2023
Full time
RKAV Volendam
0
AFC
1
20 Dec 2023
Full time
GVVV
1
NEC
6
20 Dec 2023
Full time
HHC
2
AZ
3
20 Dec 2023
ADO Den Haag
2
Sparta Rotterdam
0
20 Dec 2023
Full time
Willem II
1
FC Groningen
3
19 Dec 2023
Full time
FC Eindhoven
0
Fortuna Sittard
2
19 Dec 2023
Full time
DEM
0
Excelsior Maassluis
1
19 Dec 2023
Full time
FC Dordrecht
0
SC Cambuur
3
19 Dec 2023
Full time
Spakenburg
2
Excelsior
3
19 Dec 2023
Quick Boys
2
De Graafschap
0
19 Dec 2023
Full time
Round 4
Excelsior Maassluis
1
FC Volendam
0
16 Nov 2023
Full time
Round 3
NEC
5
Roda JC Kerkrade
3
2 Nov 2023
Full time
TOP Oss
0
FC Eindhoven
1
2 Nov 2023
Full time
SJC Noordwijk
1
Willem II
3
2 Nov 2023
Full time
SC Cambuur
4
MVV Maastricht
1
2 Nov 2023
Full time
FC Den Bosch
1
Excelsior
2
1 Nov 2023
Katwijk
5
TEC
0
1 Nov 2023
Full time
RKAV Volendam
5
Eemdijk
0
1 Nov 2023
Full time
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
FC Groningen
1
1 Nov 2023
Full time
AFC
1
PEC Zwolle
0
1 Nov 2023
Full time
Sparta Nijkerk
0
Fortuna Sittard
1
1 Nov 2023
Full time
DEM
3
Hoogeveen
1
1 Nov 2023
Full time
IJsselmeervogels
0
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1 Nov 2023
Full time
Scheveningen
0
USV Hercules
0
(3-4)
Pen
HHC
2
Heracles Almelo
0
1 Nov 2023
Full time
FC Utrecht
3
RKC Waalwijk
2
31 Oct 2023
Full time
De Treffers
4
UNA
0
31 Oct 2023
Full time
Lisse
1
FC Dordrecht
3
31 Oct 2023
Full time
Quick Boys
1
NAC Breda
0
31 Oct 2023
Full time
SC Heerenveen
5
VVV-Venlo
1
31 Oct 2023
Full time
GVVV
1
Telstar
0
31 Oct 2023
Full time
Groene Ster
0
Vitesse
1
31 Oct 2023
Full time
Noordwijk
0
ADO Den Haag
1
31 Oct 2023
Full time
OJC Rosmalen
1
Almere City
8
31 Oct 2023
Full time
Koninklijke HFC
1
Go Ahead Eagles
4
31 Oct 2023
Spakenburg
3
Helmond Sport
1
31 Oct 2023
Full time
De Graafschap
2
FC Emmen
0
31 Oct 2023
Full time
Round 2
ACV
1
USV Hercules
5
20 Sep 2023
Full time
HVCH
1
De Treffers
3
20 Sep 2023
Full time
Lisse
1
Blauw Geel '38
0
20 Sep 2023
Full time
Kloetinge
1
Koninklijke HFC
3
20 Sep 2023
Full time
Hoogeveen
3
Staphorst
0
20 Sep 2023
Full time
VVSB
1
UNA
2
20 Sep 2023
Full time
SJC Noordwijk
0
Gemert
0
(4-3)
Pen
TEC
2
Meerssen
0
20 Sep 2023
Full time
ADO '20
0
Quick Boys
1
20 Sep 2023
Full time
Groene Ster
1
Kozakken Boys
0
20 Sep 2023
Full time
RKSV Nuenen
0
Excelsior Maassluis
1
(2-3)
Pen
Olde Veste '54
0
Noordwijk
2
19 Sep 2023
Full time
Spakenburg
1
VV Scherpenzeel
0
19 Sep 2023
Full time
RKAV Volendam
3
Westlandia
0
19 Sep 2023
Full time
DEM
3
Sportlust '46
1
19 Sep 2023
Full time
Sparta Nijkerk
4
GVV Unitas
2
19 Sep 2023
Full time
DVS '33
0
IJsselmeervogels
2
19 Sep 2023
Full time
GVVV
5
Barendrecht
2
19 Sep 2023
Full time
Scheveningen
2
HSV Hoek
1
19 Sep 2023
Full time
Apeldoorn
1
OJC Rosmalen
3
19 Sep 2023
Full time
Eemdijk
3
Harkemase Boys
2
19 Sep 2023
Full time
Round 1
Kampong
2
Gemert
4
13 Aug 2023
Full time
RKSV Nuenen
4
Chevremont
2
13 Aug 2023
Full time
Groene Ster
6
Groen Wit '62
0
13 Aug 2023
Full time
Westlandia
3
HV & CV Quick
1
13 Aug 2023
Full time
Jubbega
3
UNA
5
13 Aug 2023
Avanti '31
0
Meerssen
3
13 Aug 2023
Full time
Baronie
0
Hoogeveen
1
12 Aug 2023
Full time
Zwaluw VFC
1
VV Scherpenzeel
5
12 Aug 2023
Full time
OJC Rosmalen
5
OSS '20
1
12 Aug 2023
Full time
HSC '21
3
Harkemase Boys
4
12 Aug 2023
AWC
1
Staphorst
2
12 Aug 2023
Full time
AGB
1
Olde Veste '54
2
12 Aug 2023
Full time
USV Hercules
2
Berkum
1
12 Aug 2023
Full time
Veensche Boys
1
HVCH
2
12 Aug 2023
Full time
Purmersteijn
0
Sportlust '46
2
12 Aug 2023
Full time
GVV Unitas
4
Blauw Wit '34
0
12 Aug 2023
Full time
TEC
1
DOVO
1
(3-2)
Pen
DEM
1
XerxesDZB (Zat)
0
12 Aug 2023
VVSB
3
Rijnvogels
3
(4-3)
Pen
Sparta Nijkerk
2
ONS Sneek
0
12 Aug 2023
Full time
Kloetinge
6
BOL
0
12 Aug 2023
Full time
DVS '33
1
Urk
0
12 Aug 2023
Full time
Blauw Geel '38
5
SVOD '22
1
12 Aug 2023
Full time
IJsselmeervogels
2
TOGB
1
12 Aug 2023
Full time
Apeldoorn
1
ODIN '59
0
12 Aug 2023
HSV Hoek
3
SteDoCo
2
12 Aug 2023
Full time
Barendrecht
2
Genemuiden
1
12 Aug 2023
Full time
Nieuwkoop
0
RKAV Volendam
2
12 Aug 2023
Full time
Eemdijk
5
Bunde
0
12 Aug 2023
Full time
SJC Noordwijk
2
Bon Boys
1
12 Aug 2023