Year |
|
|
2022 |
AlmeríaWinner
|
Real ValladolidRunner-up
|
2021 |
EspanyolWinner
|
MallorcaRunner-up
|
2020 |
HuescaWinner
|
CádizRunner-up
|
2019 |
OsasunaWinner
|
GranadaRunner-up
|
2018 |
Rayo VallecanoWinner
|
HuescaRunner-up
|
2017 |
LevanteWinner
|
GironaRunner-up
|
2016 |
Deportivo AlavésWinner
|
LeganésRunner-up
|
2015 |
Real BetisWinner
|
Sporting GijónRunner-up
|
2014 |
SD EibarWinner
|
Deportivo La CoruñaRunner-up
|
2013 |
ElcheWinner
|
VillarrealRunner-up
|
2012 |
Deportivo La CoruñaWinner
|
Celta de VigoRunner-up
|
2011 |
Real BetisWinner
|
Rayo VallecanoRunner-up
|
2010 |
Real SociedadWinner
|
HérculesRunner-up
|
2009 |
XerezWinner
|
Real ZaragozaRunner-up
|
2008 |
NumanciaWinner
|
MálagaRunner-up
|
2007 |
Real ValladolidWinner
|
AlmeríaRunner-up
|
2006 |
Recreativo HuelvaWinner
|
Gimnàstic TarragonaRunner-up
|
2005 |
CádizWinner
|
Celta de VigoRunner-up
|
2004 |
LevanteWinner
|
NumanciaRunner-up
|
2003 |
Real MurciaWinner
|
Real ZaragozaRunner-up
|
2002 |
Atlético MadridWinner
|
Racing SantanderRunner-up
|
2001 |
SevillaWinner
|
Real BetisRunner-up
|
2000 |
Las PalmasWinner
|
OsasunaRunner-up
|
1999 |
MálagaWinner
|
Atlético Madrid IIRunner-up
|
1998 |
Deportivo AlavésWinner
|
1996 |
HérculesWinner
|
Rayo VallecanoRunner-up
|
1995 |
MeridaWinner
|
1994 |
EspanyolWinner
|
Real BetisRunner-up
|
1993 |
Celta de VigoWinner
|
Real ValladolidRunner-up
|
1992 |
Deportivo La CoruñaWinner
|
Rayo VallecanoRunner-up
|
1991 |
AlbaceteWinner
|
1990 |
BurgosWinner
|
Real BetisRunner-up
|
1989 |
CastellónWinner
|
Rayo VallecanoRunner-up
|
1988 |
ValenciaWinner
|
ElcheRunner-up
|
1986 |
Real MurciaWinner
|
SabadellRunner-up
|
1985 |
Las PalmasWinner
|
CádizRunner-up
|
1984 |
Real Madrid IIWinner
|
Athletic Club IIRunner-up
|
1984 |
Real Madrid IIWinner
|
CádizRunner-up
|
1983 |
Real MurciaWinner
|
1982 |
Celta de VigoWinner
|
CádizRunner-up
|
1981 |
CastellónWinner
|
Real ValladolidRunner-up
|
1980 |
Real MurciaWinner
|
1979 |
AlmeríaWinner
|
1978 |
Real ZaragozaWinner
|
Recreativo HuelvaRunner-up
|
1977 |
Sporting GijónWinner
|
CádizRunner-up
|
1976 |
BurgosWinner
|
Celta de VigoRunner-up
|
1975 |
Real OviedoWinner
|
Racing SantanderRunner-up
|
1974 |
Real BetisWinner
|
HérculesRunner-up
|
1973 |
Real MurciaWinner
|
ElcheRunner-up
|
1972 |
Real OviedoWinner
|
CastellónRunner-up
|
1971 |
Real BetisWinner
|
BurgosRunner-up
|
1970 |
Sporting GijónWinner
|
1969 |
SevillaWinner
|
Celta de VigoRunner-up
|
1968 |
GranadaWinner
|
1968 |
Deportivo La CoruñaWinner
|
Real ValladolidRunner-up
|
1967 |
Real SociedadWinner
|
Sporting GijónRunner-up
|
1967 |
Deportivo La CoruñaWinner
|
Real BetisRunner-up
|
1966 |
GranadaWinner
|
Celta de VigoRunner-up
|
1966 |
HérculesWinner
|
1965 |
MallorcaWinner
|
1965 |
PontevedraWinner
|
SabadellRunner-up
|
1964 |
Deportivo La CoruñaWinner
|
Sporting GijónRunner-up
|
1964 |
Las PalmasWinner
|
HérculesRunner-up
|
1963 |
PontevedraWinner
|
EspanyolRunner-up
|
1963 |
Real MurciaWinner
|
LevanteRunner-up
|
1962 |
Deportivo La CoruñaWinner
|
1962 |
CórdobaWinner
|
Real ValladolidRunner-up
|
1961 |
OsasunaWinner
|
1961 |
TenerifeWinner
|
Celta de VigoRunner-up
|
1960 |
MallorcaWinner
|
Celta de VigoRunner-up
|
1960 |
Racing SantanderWinner
|
CórdobaRunner-up
|
1959 |
Real ValladolidWinner
|
1959 |
ElcheWinner
|
LevanteRunner-up
|
1959 |
Real BetisWinner
|
SabadellRunner-up
|
1958 |
SabadellWinner
|
TenerifeRunner-up
|
1958 |
Real OviedoWinner
|
1957 |
GranadaWinner
|
1957 |
Sporting GijónWinner
|
SabadellRunner-up
|
1957 |
OsasunaWinner
|
HérculesRunner-up
|
1956 |
Real OviedoWinner
|
Real BetisRunner-up
|
1955 |
Cultural LeonesaWinner
|
Real OviedoRunner-up
|
1955 |
Real MurciaWinner
|
Moghreb TétouanRunner-up
|
1954 |
Deportivo AlavésWinner
|
1954 |
Las PalmasWinner
|
HérculesRunner-up
|
1954 |
OsasunaWinner
|
BarakaldoRunner-up
|
1953 |
Real OviedoWinner
|
HérculesRunner-up
|
1952 |
Sporting GijónWinner
|
Valencia IIRunner-up
|
1951 |
Moghreb TétouanWinner
|
Real ZaragozaRunner-up
|
1950 |
AlcoyanoWinner
|
Real MurciaRunner-up
|
1950 |
Racing SantanderWinner
|
1949 |
Real SociedadWinner
|
1948 |
Real ValladolidWinner
|
Deportivo La CoruñaRunner-up
|
1947 |
AlcoyanoWinner
|
Gimnàstic TarragonaRunner-up
|
1946 |
SabadellWinner
|
Deportivo La CoruñaRunner-up
|
1945 |
AlcoyanoWinner
|
HérculesRunner-up
|
1944 |
Sporting GijónWinner
|
Real MurciaRunner-up
|
1943 |
SabadellWinner
|
Real SociedadRunner-up
|
1942 |
Real BetisWinner
|
Real ZaragozaRunner-up
|
1941 |
GranadaWinner
|
Real SociedadRunner-up
|
1940 |
Real MurciaWinner
|
Deportivo La CoruñaRunner-up
|
1936 |
Celta de VigoWinner
|
Real ZaragozaRunner-up
|
1935 |
HérculesWinner
|
OsasunaRunner-up
|
1934 |
SevillaWinner
|
Atlético MadridRunner-up
|
1933 |
Real OviedoWinner
|
Atlético MadridRunner-up
|
1932 |
Real BetisWinner
|
Real OviedoRunner-up
|
1931 |
ValenciaWinner
|
SevillaRunner-up
|
1930 |
Deportivo AlavésWinner
|
Sporting GijónRunner-up
|
1929 |
SevillaWinner
|