Live Scores
Football Predictions
Predictions for Today
Predictions for Tomorrow
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Correct Score Predictions
BTTS Predictions
Double Chance Predictions
Corners Predictions
Matches
Today's Matches
Tomorrow's Matches
Weekend's Matches
Yesterday's Match Results
National Football Team
Transfers
Fantasy Football
FPL Goalkeepers
FPL Defenders
FPL Midfielders
FPL Forwards
FPL Most Bonus Points
FPL Clean Sheets
FPL Point per match
GW36 Tips
GW36 Goalkeepers
GW36 Defenders
GW36 Midfielders
GW36 Forwards
GW36 Captain
Leagues
News
Favorites
Argentina
Superliga Fixtures
Overview
Predictions
Fixtures
News
Results
Stats
Transfers
Table
Trophies
Upcoming matches
Week 14
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
14:30
28 Apr 2024
Week 15
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
19:00
30 Apr 2024
TBC
TBC
14:30
5 May 2024
Round 1
Atlético Tucumán
Boca Juniors
18:00
11 May 2024
Independiente
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
11 May 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Platense
18:00
11 May 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
11 May 2024
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
11 May 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Banfield
18:00
11 May 2024
Sarmiento
Instituto
18:00
11 May 2024
Godoy Cruz
Barracas Central
18:00
11 May 2024
Lanús
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
11 May 2024
Deportivo Riestra
San Lorenzo
18:00
11 May 2024
Tigre
Estudiantes
18:00
11 May 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
18:00
11 May 2024
Belgrano
Racing Club
18:00
11 May 2024
River Plate
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
11 May 2024
Round 2
River Plate
Belgrano
18:00
18 May 2024
Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
18 May 2024
Rosario Central
Tigre
18:00
18 May 2024
Estudiantes
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
18 May 2024
San Lorenzo
Lanús
18:00
18 May 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Godoy Cruz
18:00
18 May 2024
Barracas Central
Sarmiento
18:00
18 May 2024
Instituto
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
18 May 2024
Banfield
Huracán
18:00
18 May 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
18 May 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
18 May 2024
Platense
Independiente
18:00
18 May 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
18 May 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Boca Juniors
18:00
18 May 2024
Round 3
Boca Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
25 May 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Platense
18:00
25 May 2024
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
25 May 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
25 May 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
18:00
25 May 2024
Huracán
Instituto
18:00
25 May 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
18:00
25 May 2024
Sarmiento
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
25 May 2024
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
18:00
25 May 2024
Lanús
Estudiantes
18:00
25 May 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central
18:00
25 May 2024
Tigre
Racing Club
18:00
25 May 2024
Argentinos Juniors
River Plate
18:00
25 May 2024
Belgrano
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
25 May 2024
Round 4
Belgrano
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
1 Jun 2024
River Plate
Tigre
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Racing Club
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Rosario Central
Lanús
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz
18:00
1 Jun 2024
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Barracas Central
Huracán
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Instituto
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Banfield
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Platense
Boca Juniors
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
1 Jun 2024
Round 5
Talleres Córdoba
Platense
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Independiente
Banfield
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Instituto
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Barracas Central
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Huracán
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Sarmiento
Estudiantes
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Lanús
Racing Club
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Deportivo Riestra
River Plate
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Tigre
Belgrano
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
11 Jun 2024
Round 6
Argentinos Juniors
Tigre
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
20 Jul 2024
River Plate
Lanús
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Racing Club
Godoy Cruz
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Rosario Central
Sarmiento
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Estudiantes
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
20 Jul 2024
San Lorenzo
Huracán
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Barracas Central
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Instituto
Independiente
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Platense
18:00
20 Jul 2024
Round 7
Platense
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Boca Juniors
Banfield
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Instituto
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Independiente
Barracas Central
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Huracán
Estudiantes
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Rosario Central
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Sarmiento
Racing Club
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Lanús
Belgrano
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Tigre
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
23 Jul 2024
Round 8
Tigre
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Lanús
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
18:00
27 Jul 2024
River Plate
Sarmiento
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Rosario Central
Huracán
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
27 Jul 2024
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Barracas Central
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Instituto
Boca Juniors
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Banfield
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Platense
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
27 Jul 2024
Round 9
Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Platense
Banfield
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Instituto
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Boca Juniors
Barracas Central
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Independiente
San Lorenzo
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Huracán
Racing Club
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Unión Santa Fe
River Plate
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Sarmiento
Belgrano
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Lanús
Tigre
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
3 Aug 2024
Round 10
Deportivo Riestra
Lanús
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Tigre
Godoy Cruz
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Sarmiento
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Belgrano
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
10 Aug 2024
River Plate
Huracán
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Estudiantes
Independiente
18:00
10 Aug 2024
San Lorenzo
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Boca Juniors
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Barracas Central
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Instituto
Platense
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
10 Aug 2024
Round 11
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Instituto
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Platense
Barracas Central
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Estudiantes
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Independiente
Rosario Central
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
River Plate
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Huracán
Belgrano
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Sarmiento
Tigre
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Godoy Cruz
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Lanús
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
17 Aug 2024
Round 12
Lanús
Godoy Cruz
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Sarmiento
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Tigre
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Huracán
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Belgrano
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
24 Aug 2024
River Plate
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Racing Club
Independiente
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
18:00
24 Aug 2024
San Lorenzo
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Platense
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Barracas Central
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Instituto
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Banfield
18:00
24 Aug 2024
Round 13
Banfield
Instituto
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Barracas Central
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Platense
San Lorenzo
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Estudiantes
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Racing Club
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Independiente
River Plate
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Huracán
Tigre
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Sarmiento
Lanús
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Godoy Cruz
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
31 Aug 2024
Round 14
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Huracán
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Tigre
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Belgrano
Independiente
18:00
14 Sep 2024
River Plate
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Rosario Central
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Estudiantes
Platense
18:00
14 Sep 2024
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Barracas Central
Banfield
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Instituto
18:00
14 Sep 2024
Round 15
Instituto
Barracas Central
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Banfield
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Platense
Rosario Central
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Racing Club
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Boca Juniors
River Plate
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Belgrano
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Independiente
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Tigre
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Huracán
Lanús
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Sarmiento
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
21 Sep 2024
Round 16
Sarmiento
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Lanús
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Tigre
Independiente
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Belgrano
Boca Juniors
18:00
28 Sep 2024
River Plate
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Racing Club
Platense
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
28 Sep 2024
San Lorenzo
Banfield
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Barracas Central
18:00
28 Sep 2024
Round 17
Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Instituto
San Lorenzo
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Banfield
Estudiantes
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Platense
River Plate
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Belgrano
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Tigre
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Independiente
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Huracán
Sarmiento
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
5 Oct 2024
Round 18
Unión Santa Fe
Huracán
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Sarmiento
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Lanús
Independiente
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Tigre
Boca Juniors
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Belgrano
Platense
18:00
19 Oct 2024
River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Rosario Central
Banfield
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Estudiantes
Instituto
18:00
19 Oct 2024
San Lorenzo
Barracas Central
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
19 Oct 2024
Round 19
Independiente Rivadavia
San Lorenzo
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Barracas Central
Estudiantes
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Instituto
Rosario Central
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Banfield
Racing Club
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Defensa y Justicia
River Plate
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Belgrano
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Platense
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Tigre
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Lanús
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Sarmiento
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Huracán
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
26 Oct 2024
Round 20
Huracán
Gimnasia La Plata
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Sarmiento
Independiente
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Lanús
Boca Juniors
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Talleres Córdoba
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Tigre
Platense
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia
19:00
2 Nov 2024
River Plate
Banfield
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Racing Club
Instituto
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Estudiantes
Independiente Rivadavia
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
San Lorenzo
19:00
2 Nov 2024
Round 21
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Rosario Central
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Barracas Central
Racing Club
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Instituto
River Plate
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Banfield
Belgrano
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Platense
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Lanús
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Sarmiento
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Independiente
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Huracán
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
5 Nov 2024
Round 22
Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Huracán
Independiente
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Sarmiento
Boca Juniors
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Godoy Cruz
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Lanús
Platense
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Belgrano
Instituto
18:00
9 Nov 2024
River Plate
Barracas Central
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Racing Club
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Estudiantes
18:00
9 Nov 2024
Round 23
Estudiantes
Rosario Central
18:00
19 Nov 2024
San Lorenzo
Racing Club
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
River Plate
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Barracas Central
Belgrano
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Banfield
Tigre
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Platense
Godoy Cruz
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Sarmiento
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Boca Juniors
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Huracán
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Independiente
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
19 Nov 2024
Round 24
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Huracán
Boca Juniors
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Sarmiento
Platense
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Lanús
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Banfield
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Tigre
Instituto
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
23 Nov 2024
River Plate
San Lorenzo
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Racing Club
Estudiantes
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Rosario Central
18:00
23 Nov 2024
Round 25
Rosario Central
Racing Club
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Estudiantes
River Plate
18:00
30 Nov 2024
San Lorenzo
Belgrano
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Barracas Central
Tigre
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Banfield
Lanús
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Sarmiento
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Platense
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Huracán
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Independiente
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
30 Nov 2024
Round 26
Independiente
Atlético Tucumán
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres Córdoba
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Huracán
Platense
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Unión Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Lanús
Instituto
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Tigre
Independiente Rivadavia
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Belgrano
Estudiantes
18:00
7 Dec 2024
River Plate
Rosario Central
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Central Cordoba SdE
Racing Club
18:00
7 Dec 2024
Round 27
Racing Club
River Plate
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Rosario Central
Belgrano
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors
18:00
14 Dec 2024
San Lorenzo
Tigre
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Riestra
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Barracas Central
Lanús
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Instituto
Godoy Cruz
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Banfield
Sarmiento
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Defensa y Justicia
Unión Santa Fe
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Platense
Gimnasia La Plata
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Talleres Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Boca Juniors
Independiente
18:00
14 Dec 2024
Atlético Tucumán
Central Cordoba SdE
18:00
14 Dec 2024