Live Scores
Football Predictions
Predictions for Today
Predictions for Tomorrow
Under/Over 2.5 Goals
Correct Score Predictions
BTTS Predictions
Double Chance Predictions
Corners Predictions
Matches
Today's Matches
Tomorrow's Matches
Weekend's Matches
Yesterday's Match Results
National Football Team
Transfers
Fantasy Football
FPL Goalkeepers
FPL Defenders
FPL Midfielders
FPL Forwards
FPL Most Bonus Points
FPL Clean Sheets
FPL Point per match
GW39 Tips
GW39 Goalkeepers
GW39 Defenders
GW39 Midfielders
GW39 Forwards
GW39 Captain
Leagues
News
Favorites
Portugal
Taça De Portugal Results
Overview
Predictions
Fixtures
News
Results
Stats
Transfers
Table
Trophies
Results of the latest matches
Round 13
Porto
2
Sporting CP
1
26 May 2024
Round 12
Porto
3
Vitória SC
1
17 Apr 2024
Full time
Round 11
Vitória SC
0
Porto
1
3 Apr 2024
Full time
Benfica
2
Sporting CP
2
2 Apr 2024
Full time
Round 10
Sporting CP
2
Benfica
1
29 Feb 2024
Full time
Santa Clara
1
Porto
2
29 Feb 2024
Full time
Round 9
Vizela
1
Benfica
2
8 Feb 2024
Full time
Vitória SC
3
Gil Vicente
1
8 Feb 2024
Full time
União de Leiria
0
Sporting CP
3
7 Feb 2024
Full time
Round 8
Vitória SC
1
Penafiel
0
11 Jan 2024
Full time
Santa Clara
1
Nacional
1
(4-2)
Pen
Benfica
3
Sporting Braga
2
10 Jan 2024
Full time
Vizela
1
Arouca
0
10 Jan 2024
Full time
Gil Vicente
3
Amarante
1
10 Jan 2024
Full time
Marítimo
0
União de Leiria
3
10 Jan 2024
Full time
Estoril
0
Porto
4
9 Jan 2024
Full time
Sporting CP
4
Tondela
0
9 Jan 2024
Full time
Round 7
Arouca
2
Boavista
2
(4-3)
Pen
Sporting CP
8
Dumiense
0
26 Nov 2023
Full time
Estoril
2
Mafra
1
26 Nov 2023
Full time
Torreense
1
Tondela
1
(2-4)
Pen
Paredes
0
Amarante
2
26 Nov 2023
Full time
União de Leiria
5
Atlético Malveira
0
26 Nov 2023
Full time
O Elvas
1
Santa Clara
1
(1-4)
Pen
Benfica
2
Famalicão
0
25 Nov 2023
Full time
Vitória SC
4
Vilaverdense
1
25 Nov 2023
Full time
Penafiel
3
Vitória FC
2
25 Nov 2023
Portimonense
1
Sporting Braga
4
25 Nov 2023
Full time
Nacional
0
Casa Pia
0
(6-5)
Pen
FC Serpa
0
Gil Vicente
1
25 Nov 2023
Full time
Canelas 2010
1
Marítimo
3
25 Nov 2023
Full time
Porto
4
Montalegre
0
24 Nov 2023
Full time
Vizela
2
Estrela Amadora
1
24 Nov 2023
Round 6
Camacha
0
Famalicão
5
18 Nov 2023
Full time
Round 5
UD Oliveirense
1
Boavista
3
22 Oct 2023
Full time
CF Os Belenenses
1
Gil Vicente
2
22 Oct 2023
Full time
Montalegre
2
Pevidem
1
22 Oct 2023
Full time
Pero Pinheiro
0
FC Serpa
0
(7-8)
Pen
Moncarapachense
1
Vitória SC
3
22 Oct 2023
Full time
Penafiel
3
Santa Maria
0
22 Oct 2023
Full time
Marítimo
4
Mortágua
1
22 Oct 2023
Full time
O Elvas
1
Tirsense
1
(4-2)
Pen
Mafra
3
Feirense
1
22 Oct 2023
Dumiense
1
AVS
0
22 Oct 2023
Full time
Amarante
1
Académica
0
22 Oct 2023
Full time
Tondela
2
1º Dezembro
1
22 Oct 2023
Full time
Canelas 2010
0
Chaves
0
(6-3)
Pen
Vilaverdense
3
Farense
2
22 Oct 2023
Full time
Torreense
2
Rio Ave
1
22 Oct 2023
Full time
Sintrense
0
Estoril
5
22 Oct 2023
Full time
CD Olivais e Moscavide
1
Sporting CP
3
21 Oct 2023
Full time
Academico Viseu
1
União de Leiria
3
21 Oct 2023
Full time
Felgueiras 1932
1
Arouca
3
21 Oct 2023
Full time
Leixões
1
Vitória FC
1
(3-4)
Pen
Atlético Malveira
2
AD Marco 09
1
(7-6)
Pen
Rabo Peixe
0
Casa Pia
2
21 Oct 2023
Full time
Vila Mea
0
Estrela Amadora
1
21 Oct 2023
Full time
Nacional
6
Mirandela
1
21 Oct 2023
Full time
Atlético CP
0
Vizela
1
21 Oct 2023
Full time
Paredes
2
Moreirense
1
21 Oct 2023
Full time
Santa Clara
2
Vianense
0
21 Oct 2023
Vilar de Perdizes
0
Porto
2
20 Oct 2023
Full time
Sporting Covilhã
1
Portimonense
4
20 Oct 2023
Full time
Lusitânia
1
Benfica
4
20 Oct 2023
Full time
Rebordosa
0
Sporting Braga
2
19 Oct 2023
Full time
Round 4
Luzense
0
Camacha
3
27 Sep 2023
Round 3
Felgueiras 1932
4
Os Limianos
0
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Académica
3
Oliveira Hospital
2
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Sandinenses
1
CD Olivais e Moscavide
3
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Atlético CP
0
Alverca
0
(4-2)
Pen
1º Dezembro
1
Paços de Ferreira
0
24 Sep 2023
Paredes
5
Florgrade
1
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Salgueiros
0
Santa Maria
1
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Gafetense
0
Mafra
5
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Alqueidão da Serra
1
AD Marco 09
3
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Ribeirao
0
Santa Clara
3
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Dumiense
4
União Santarém
3
24 Sep 2023
Uniao de Tomar
1
Pero Pinheiro
2
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Brito
0
Feirense
2
24 Sep 2023
Full time
FC Serpa
2
Gouveia
1
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Juventude Evora
1
Sintrense
2
24 Sep 2023
Full time
FC Barreirense
0
Mirandela
3
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Sanjoanense
0
Vitória FC
1
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Recreativa de Lamelas
1
Tirsense
3
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Pedrógão São Pedro
0
União de Leiria
12
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Atlético Arcos
2
Atlético Malveira
3
(3-4)
Pen
Quarteirense SAD
0
CF Os Belenenses
1
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Valadares Gaia
1
Penafiel
1
(2-4)
Pen
Peniche
2
Montalegre
2
(4-5)
Pen
Sertanense
0
Amarante
2
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Mortágua
2
Amora
1
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Pombal
0
Tondela
5
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Vitória de Sernache
0
Vianense
3
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Canelas 2010
5
Fontinhas
0
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Lusitano Évora 1911
0
Sporting Covilhã
0
(2-3)
Pen
Benfica Castelo Branco
1
UD Oliveirense
1
(6-7)
Pen
FC Castrense
0
Vila Mea
3
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Lusitania FC Lourosa
1
Academico Viseu
2
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Moncarapachense
6
Micaelense
2
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Lusitânia
1
Os Marialvas
0
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Rabo Peixe
3
CF Oliveira Douro
2
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Oriental Lisboa
0
Torreense
1
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Vilar de Perdizes
5
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
1
24 Sep 2023
Full time
Trofense
0
Pevidem
1
23 Sep 2023
Tocha
2
Rebordosa
4
23 Sep 2023
Full time
Portosantense
2
Nacional
4
23 Sep 2023
Full time
O Elvas
1
Lanheses
0
23 Sep 2023
Full time
Louletano
0
AVS
1
23 Sep 2023
Full time
Ponte
0
Vilaverdense
5
23 Sep 2023
Full time
Sao Joao Ver
0
Leixões
1
23 Sep 2023
Full time
Fabril Barreiro
1
Marítimo
3
23 Sep 2023
Full time
Round 2
Sintrense
2
Operário
0
11 Sep 2023
Full time
Round 1
Anadia
2
Sanjoanense
2
(6-7)
Pen
Micaelense
1
Alcochetense
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Vila Real
0
Ribeirao
2
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Valadares Gaia
4
Torre de Moncorvo
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Portosantense
0
Gondomar
0
(4-2)
Pen
AD Fornos Algodres
0
Oliveira Hospital
5
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Os Vilanovenses
0
Pombal
2
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Florgrade
3
Beira-Mar
1
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Lusitano FCV
0
Tocha
2
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Lusitania FC Lourosa
10
Regua
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Rebordelo
1
Sandinenses
3
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Mondinense
0
Montalegre
2
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Aliados Lordelo
1
Vianense
3
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Salgueiros
2
Foz
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Rebordosa
2
Lobão
1
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Pero Pinheiro
1
Caldas
1
(5-3)
Pen
FC Castrense
1
Penedo Gordo
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Padernense
1
FC Serpa
2
(0-0)
Pen
Lusitano Évora 1911
2
Comércio Indústria
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Louletano
1
Imortal Albufeira
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Atletico Reguengos
0
Quarteirense SAD
2
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Juventude Evora
3
Portel
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Real
1
CD Olivais e Moscavide
2
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Alqueidão da Serra
3
CD Torres Novas
2
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Alverca
13
Gavionenses
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
União Santarém
6
Proença-a-Nova
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Amiense
0
Benfica Castelo Branco
7
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Amora
8
Vitoria do Pico
0
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Fafe
1
Felgueiras 1932
2
10 Sep 2023
Guadalupe
0
Fabril Barreiro
1
10 Sep 2023
Full time
Académica
3
União de Coimbra
0
9 Sep 2023
Full time
Flamengos
0
Fontinhas
2
9 Sep 2023
Full time
Peniche
1
Marinhense
1
(4-2)
Pen
Uniao Lamas
2
Paredes
2
(2-4)
Pen
Os Limianos
2
Varzim
2
(5-3)
Pen
x